Give

Honor Roll of Donors

Alumni Honor Roll of Donors

Listed by Class


Thank you to all who have already donated to BC High this fiscal year.

Listed below are all alumni donors to BC High as of June 30, 2019.
(Parent Honor Roll of Donors can be found here.)

We will continue to update the list, but our complete and final list will be published in our Annual Report after the close of our fiscal year, June 30, 2019. There is a slight delay with our gift processing, so your name may not be listed immediately after you have made your gift.

To add your name to our Honor Roll, please visit www.bchigh.edu/give today
!


Class of 1938
William J. Horne
Joseph F. Kelley
James F. Pastorelli

Class of 1940
Francis G. O'Sullivan

Class of 1941
Ernest J. Graustein

Class of 1942
Neal J. Boyle
William J. Butler
Charles J. Dunn
Lawrence H. Hyde
Richard S. Kelley

Class of 1943
Robert L. Cunningham
D. Stephen Mahoney

Class of 1944

Richard M. Hines
M. Joseph Howley
Thomas J. Lyons
Andrew T. Walsh

Class of 1945
Albert J. Cass
Daniel Cronin
Joseph R. Doyle
Eugene X. Giroux
Richard F. Goggin
John P. McDonough
John B. Morgan
Thomas A. Shanahan
Joseph P. Smyth

Class of 1946
Henry P. Breen
Paul E. Curran
Richard J. Faulstich
John E. Finnegan
William G. Fitzsimmons
Thomas A. Gleason
G. Warren Lewis
William M. Mann
Robert V. Meffan
Paul D. O'Neil
Arthur J. O'Shea
James F. Reynolds
Robert E. Tracy

Class of 1947
David C. Ahearn
John T. Canane
John P. Dawley
John J. Fahey
John C. Hannan
Robert F. Howard
John A. Kilday
Crosbie J. Lawlor
Leo P. O'Keefe
Jams B. O'Sullivan
George E. Port
Robert E. Riley
Robert J. Schaffino
Vincent P. Stanton

Class of 1948
James R. Crispo
John E. Dronzek
Frank B. Falvey
Arthur Gobron
Joseph P. Higginbotham
Ignatius J. LaBella
Philip F. Lydon
Richard J. Madigan
Robert W. Marrion
Harold T. McAleer
Nyal F. McA'Nulty
Francis X. McCauley
J. Edward McDonald
Daniel W. McElaney
John W. McElroy
W. Roger Morton
Joseph L. Phinney
Thomas Riley
Timothy F. Ring
Lawrence W. Sullivan
Richard R. Tilley

Class of 1949
Thomas J. Aglio
Michael J. Berrigan
John P. Buckley
Joseph J. Byrne
John F. Coleman
Jerome J. Connor
Ovide Flannery
Joseph A. Gaudet
Peter D. Gianino
John P. Glennon
Quentin E. Hughes
Raymond J. Kenney
George L. Lamb
Thomas E. Malone
William J. McMorrow
Frank W. McNulty
John J. Norton
Paul J. O'Leary
Robert E. Power
Jack R. Roach
George R. Rochefort
Edward L. Smith
John R. Welch
 
Class of 1950
James F. Buckley
Robert L. Casey
John V. Clogan
Eugene J. Doherty
Brigadier General William J. Doyle MA (Ret.)
William C. Kenney
Robert P. Little
Donald C. MacLellan
Douglas Macmillan
William J. Maloney
Frederick J. Mason
Paul J. McGee
Robert W. McGowan
John J. Meade
Gordon J. Morrissey
Timothy F. O'Keefe
Bernard C. Parker
David P. Sullivan
Louis J. Totino

Class of 1951
Alfred J. Amoroso
Charles A. Baker
Thomas M. Brennan
Robert A. Connelly
David P. Doherty
Robert E. Galvin
Thomas J. Griffin
Frederick J. Hansberry
Richard W. Jagolt
John Richard Kenney
Paul J. Looney
Paul A. Marino
William F. McCall
Daniel J. McCarthy
William H. McDonough
Richard P. McSorley
Albert J. Murphy
James C. Nolan
Mark L. Noonan
Frank T. Pedulla
Richard W. Renehan
Joseph Rosenberger
C. Paul Spinale
Francis V. Strahan
James B. Trask
Robert A. Trevisani
John J. Vozzella
John C. Walsh

Class of 1952
Joseph M. Aglio
Francis X. Ahern
Joseph W. Bielinski
Charles Brennan
Daniel J. Buckley
William L. Burke
Ralph I. Catignani
Edward F. Costigan
Joseph M. Cronin
Thomas J. Cunningham
James M. Donovan
John P. English
Arthur R. Falvey
Charles J. Farren
Francis M. Fleming
John R. Hanrahan
John T. Harney
James C. Hegarty
Daniel J. Hurley
Robert M. Jennings
Francis J. LaRovere
John F. Leonard
Edward J. McDermott
Richard S. Mulcahy
Lawrence B. Mutty
William M. Plansky
Leo F. Rice
James E. Shea
Edward A. Sullivan
Francis J. Sullivan
Edward J. Tassinari
John J. Walsh
Leo V. Zavatone

Class of 1953
Jeremiah J. Bresnahan
Edward V. Cahill
William F. Carr Esq.
Norman W. Clairmont
Daniel J. Cummins
Thomas J. Cunnally
James D. Devlin
Charles F. Doherty
Paul J. Donohue
Paul A. Doucette
Paul J. Duseau
Frederick J. Frensilli
Thomas E. Grant
Ernest D. Guarino
George S. Hennessy
James L. Hickey
Robert C. Hilton
James G. Jacobs
Paul J. Kingston Esq.
Thomas A. Leonard
William T. Lynch
James G. Maguire
Neil F. McCarron
Paul T. McEachern
Raymond P. McGuiggin
James J. McInnis
John E. McLaughlin
Donald F. Moran
Leo J. Morrissey
James M. Muldoon
Edward F. Murphy
James P. Ridge
Joseph S. Russo
Philip J. Segalla
Bart L. Troy

Class of 1954
Richard I. Barrett
Joseph T. Buckley
John F. Burke
Charles H. Burnes
Joseph M. Caturano
William J. Conlon
J. Stan Curran
William J. Doherty
Paul J. Duggan
Walter P. Engel
John S. Feeney
John A. Feloney
Joseph W. Giere
Dana G. Gillis
Charles M. Hegarty
John P. Horrigan
Joseph L. Hughes
Kenneth F. Joyce
John H. Kavanagh
William H. Kent
Michael A. Lavey
William J. Madden
Thomas J. Mahoney
Francis X. Mandile
Paul J. Maney
Joseph M. Messina
Joseph F. Molineaux
Francis L. Moran
John J. Moriarty
Thomas E. Morrissey
Robert J. Muldoon
John A. Murray
Reverend John J. Nichols
Martin J. O'Donnell
David S. Ojerholm
Robert L. Quinan
Robert M. Roselli
Thomas A. Sheehan
David P. Stevens
Walter D. Vaughan
Edward F. Walsh
John F. Wayland

Class of 1955
Paul J. Andrews
Paul A. Bongiorno
Charles E. Brusard
D. Timothy Buckley
Thomas M. Cibotti
Francis E. Collins
Gene P. Connors
Richard C. Conway
Walter J. Conway
John J. Deneen
John F. Fehan
Myles P. Flaherty
Gerald S. Foley
Charles W. Grinnell
David A. Healy
John W. Howard
Paul F. Kelly
William T. Kelly
Francis D. Kennedy
William E. Kirby
James P. Mackey
J. Robert McCann
Brian S. McNiff
Anthony A. Merullo
Paul H. Murphy
John J. O'Brien
John D. Peters
James F. Rafferty
Richard B. Roche
Joseph Rosenthal
Norm T. Swain
Richard H. Troy Esq.
Francis J. Visalli

Class of 1956
William V. Allen
E. P. Andersen
William D. Benjes
Paul F. Braudis
John J. Brennan
John P. Brickley
Thomas F. Concannon
David I. Connelly
James J. Crowley, Jr.
James A. Cunniff
W. Craig Dolan
Peter P. Edmonds
Peter G. Fallon
David A. Fay
John J. Flaherty
Brian M. Frawley
James A. Heffernan
William L. Jackson
Thomas G. Kelley
Thomas H. Kilcoyne
William J. Leen
Paul V. Lyons
Ronald P. McCaffrey
William J. McCann
Thomas McCarthy
Allan T. McLean
John R. McNealy
Merritt F. Moraski
Daniel I. Murphy
William F. O'Connor
James A. Reilly
Daniel Sughrue
John M. Sutton
Charles C. Tretter
David P. Twomey

Class of 1957
Robert F. Almeder
M. Christopher Canavan
J. Roddy Cannon
Frank M. Cardullo
Joseph A. Carella
Richard L. Casey
Frank P. Cleary
Denis M. Coffey
Edward C. Coleman
James R. Collins
James F. Conway
Thomas D. Corrigan
Francis B. Curley
Thomas G. Dahoney
Owen F. Devlin
Robert E. DiCenso
Charles F. Duffy
Francis X. Fasano
John A. Frensilli
John V. Gavin
Stanley T. Grabowski
Robert P. Graham
Michael F. Groden
Richard D. Hayes
James J. Hennesey
Richard B. Hurley
Thomas J. Hynes
John E. Keefe
Martin J. Kelly
Robert J. Kelly
Donald J. Kinlin
William T. Kremmell
J. Joseph Lally
Joseph C. Leary
Charles J. Leonard
Stephen W. Lopilato
Charles H. Lucas
John J. Maguire
Edward J. McDonough
Frank D. Micciantuono
Reverend Jay M. Mullin
R. Michael Murray
George D. Noble
Martin F. Nolan
Robert J. Nugent
David F. Oberhauser
John D. O'Brien
Thomas J. O'Brien
Richard W. O'Neil
Kenneth P. Owens
Henry M. Quinlan
Richard T. Reale
Thomas D. Robinson
William J. Ryan
John F. Shea
David S. Tobin
Francis J. West

Class of 1958
Kevin L. Barry
Robert T. Brennan
James L. Buckley
Donald G. Byrne
Peter G. Colwell
Benjamin J. Consilvio
Christopher J. Crisafi
Paul R. Devin
Joseph M. Egan
John F. Fleming
Joseph P. Foley
Richard D. Gill
Richard J. Greechie
Lee A. Heiler
James A. Hooley
Francis D. Horrigan
Paul M. Horrigan
Christopher Lee
Paul F. LeFort
John H. MacKinnon
William F. Maye
Paul L. McCann
James J. Murphy
Thomas E. Murphy
William J. O'Connor
Richard J. Pabich
Michael G. Pennacchio
Fritz J. Scheuren
Timothy F. Shea
John J. Sheehan
Joseph E. Sullivan
John J. Tangney

Class of 1959
Alfred J. Andrea
James J. Autio
James J. Benson
Thomas P. Brady
Constantino L. Buttiglieri
Gregory J. Cahill
Robert M. Carolan
Armand R. Cerbone
Peter J. Connelly
Edward L. Curley
Thomas L. Daly
Russell J. Dever
George Doherty
Laurence T. Flynn
Frank J. Galvin
John F. Golden
Thomas J. Gosnell
Richard A. Gould
Robert W. Grazado
Paul F. Hardiman
Robert A. Hyland
Francis H. Kelley
William P. Kennedy
Richard D. Kenney
George F. Leonard
Michael D. Martin
John R. McLeod
Robert P. Melanson
John F. Meskell
Joseph P. Mori
William H. Murphy
Anthony J. Navoy
James M. Norton
Robert J. O'Brien
Cornelius C. O'Malley
Robert F. Ott
Robert G. Parks
S. Richard Penni
William T. Phelan
Daniel M. Polvere
John J. Pyne
John T. Quirk
Edmund J. Rae
Terence F. Riley
Arthur H. Ross
Stephen J. Ryan
John G. Schofield
William E. Searson
Joseph J. Sullivan
Robert W. Uek
John J. Westfield
Peter White

Class of 1960
Robert J. Bent
David L. Burke
James T. Cahill
Robert B. Callen
John S. Campbell
William R. Collins
Michael W. Costello
Edward A. Curran
Dennis A. DiMarzio
Anthony J. DiSciullo
Rickard D. Donovan
John F. Doyle
Frederick V. Dunfey
Richard J. Eaton
Philip J. Farrington
William F. Flynn
John E. Gallagher
John P. Galvin
Joseph M. Gilboy
John M. Harrington
John H. Hayes
Thomas G. Hughes
John R. Judge
David M. Kelly
Ralph L. Kent
Paul A. La Camera
Alan D. Lee
John R. Leen
John J. McCarthy
Fred McGoldrick
John J. McWeeney
Daniel A. Mullin
Joseph F. Navoy
Arthur T. Noonan
George J. Norberg
Norbert C. Nyhan
Daniel A. O'Brien
Richard F. O'Brien
Edward C. O'Connor
Frederick M. O'Hara
Harold T. Pheeny
Francis X. Quinn
Michael A. Schaub
Paul A. Sergi
Thomas P. Shaughnessy
Kenneth C. Spengler
Theodore J. Suchecki
Eugene R. Sullivan
Edward L. Widronak

Class of 1961
Kevin T. Avery DMD
Richard A. Brown
John T. Burke
William F. Burke
Edmund L. Carey
Joseph F. Carey
Thomas B. Chisholm
Gerald E. Connolly
Joseph P. Connolly
John A. Coppola
John S. Costello
David M. Crowley
William M. Dineen
John J. Donovan
David H. Drohan
Edward C. Flynn
Paul L. Geraghty
James F. Gormley
John F. Healy
William F. Hutchina
Joseph A. Kelliher
Mark E. Larchez
Robert K. LaRocca
David G. Linnehan
Paul E. MacDonald
Timothy F. Mahoney
Thomas F. McCabe
Thomas C. McTigue
James P. Mellett
Eric P. Morrissette
William P. Muldoon
John J. O'Day Esq.
Thomas J. Riley
William A. Ryan
John R. Shaughnessey
Joseph A. Spillane
Paul S. Sughrue
Robert F. Sutherland
Salvatore J. Tecce
Jerry A. Viscione
Thomas Whelan
 
Class of 1962
Joseph F. Allendorf
Stephen P. Anderson
Edward F. Ansello
Gerald M. Chisholm
Robert P. Cipriani
John J. Connor
Grafton J. Corbett
John S. Cote
Philip J. Crowe
Frank A. Dahlstrom
Joseph O. Duseau
Lawrence J. Feeney
Robert J. Finnegan
Edward W. Forry
James F. Franklin
Kevin B. Geaney
Charles E. Gobron
Charles H. Hanson
John A. Hayes
Robert P. Herendeen
John R. Hogan
John E. Hunt
Kevin J. Hurley
Carleton D. Johnson
Jack Kelley
Paul E. Kilroy
Robert C. Liuzzi
Robert E. Lyons
Charles J. McCarthy
William D. McCarthy
Frank J. McGuire
Brian J. McMenimen
James L. Mulvey
Christopher C. Mungovan
Francis X. Nolan
Michael T. Norris
William G. Norton
John T. O'Connor
John J. Pasciucco
David A. Ranaghan
Jacques A. Rondeau
Christopher J. Shea
George W. Todd
David V. Whelan

Class of 1963

Anonymous (2)
Richard Bergagna
Charles J. Bowser
J. Joseph Burns
Richard J, Castriotta
Richard R. Cesati
Joseph W. Chevarley
Dennis M. Coleman
Charles B. Connolly
William R. Connolly
William A. DeBassio
George F. Delaney
John A. Doherty
Philip M. Dooher
Paul F. Driscoll
John P. Flynn Esq.
Thomas M. Foley
Theodore L. Fucillo
Robert J. Galibois
Robert J. Hartigan
James J. Hickey
John F. Howard
Philip M. Howe
Vincent Iacono
John L. Ledwick
William G. Leydon
Paul W. MacKinnon
Stephen B. MacNeil
William P. Marshall
Richard J. Martin
Charles R. McCready
Andrew J. McElaney
Joseph P. McEttrick
John J. McLaughlin
Patrick T. Minihan
Kevin P. Mostyn
Edward R. Muldoon
John J. Nannicelli Jr.
William T. Noonan
Gerald J. O'Brien
Robert O'Keefe
John P. O'Leary
Kevin J. O'Malley
James M. Peters
John F. Pfeiffer
William J. Pucci
Richard M. Quinn
James D. Regan
Stephen J. Ricci
Noel A. Schaub
Anthony V. Singleton
Brian F. Sullivan
Maurice H. Sullivan
David J. Varnerin
W. Paul White
Jeremiah F. York

Class of 1964

Charles F. Ahern
Michael V. Ananis
Harold W. Attridge
Dudley L. Bauerlein
John S. Berger
Robert A. Bonanno
John W. Brady
Leo J. Bulger
Leo J. Burke
Neal E. Connolly
Peter V. Cooper
Paul R. Deschenes
Terrence D. Earls
William A. Fahey
John G. Fallon
Thomas J. Filbin
Patrick A. Fox
Thomas F. Foy
Michael F. Gregorio
David B. Hanson
William F. Henri
Eugene P. Hickey
Richard F. Hickey
William S. Howard
Roger E. Hughes
John F. Kennedy
Joseph F. Kennedy
Bernard J. Kenney
Brian M. Kingston
William H. McCaffrey
James T. McMahon
Richard H. Meade
James V. Mogan
Joseph E. Norberg
Ronald J. Paglierani
Edward S. Robertson
Joseph M. Ryan
Michael J. Shortsleeve
William F. Timmins
Edmond D. Villani
Paul J. Weitz
Class of 1965
Amonymous
Donald J. Barry
Kevin P. Bimmler
Alfred W. Bowman
Paul F. Branca
William L. Brouillard Esq.
Robert E. Burke
William H. Camden
Kevin M. Chamberlin
Peter R. Chase
Edward J. Conrad
Edward C. Driscoll
John F. Dwyer
John A. Fallon
John P. Farricy
Robert F. Finn
James M. Flaherty
F. Jeffery Fleming
Walter H. Gorman
Joseph F. Harding
John B. Hopkins Esq.
John P. Levins
William M. McCarthy
William T. McCarthy
David J. McDonough
Francis X. McDonough
James V. McLaughlin
James J. McTigue
Peter T. Middleton
Thomas J. Murphy
Robert F. Muse
Dean P. Nicastro
John G. O'Leary
Joseph J. Pedulla
Thomas J. Prendergast
Steven R. Previte
Stephen P. Ranere
Edwin J. Riley
Paul J. Rogan
Paul F, Saba
James J. Scannell
John T. Scoboria
William A. Terranova MD
Paul J. Tooher
John M. Treacy
Francis T. Twiggs
Richard D. Walsh
John J. Webber

Class of 1966
Roderick J. Campbell
James H. Collins
David F. Condon
Richard J. Conner
Leo J. Corbett
Thomas F. Coughlan
Michael P. D'Ambrosio
James B. Darcy
Mark S. Hausherr
Thomas J. Healy
Gerald F. Hughes
William F. Hunter
Edward V. Lally
Joseph P. Martin
Daniel J. McDevitt
Richard J. McNeil
Robert M. McNeil
Kevin J. Mulvaney
Charles A. Pellegrino
Joseph F. Pesce
Richard R. Powers
Pierre G. Rondeau
Robert J. Ryan
Thomas J. Stoodley
John L. Sullivan
Anthony J. Toto
Gerald A. Walsh

Class of 1967
Robert B. Beaumont
Philip G. Boyle
Thomas J. Burke
Thomas W. Burke
Nicholas D. Carulla
John J. Cashman
Paul M. Connolly
Robert A. Curley
John A. DeTore
Edward T. Driscoll
Michael B. Driscoll
Robert J. Eng
Ronald D. Falcione
Richard J. Fougere
Grover C. Gilmore
Michael J. Grealy
Paul V. Guilfoyle
David M. Hartigan
Joseph J. Iovanna
Robert P. Joy
Michael J. Kilfoyle
Patrick J. King
Maurice M. Lynch
Robert J. Lynch
Charles C. MacFarlane
John G. Madden
John F. Markuns
Patrick J. McCarthy
Joseph P. McDonagh
John D. McLoughlin
John V. Murphy
John P. Nightingale
John Pacitti
James Patacchiola
David A. Perry
Paul D. Roche
Christopher J. Sterritt
Richard F. Topping
Robert S. Troy

Class of 1968
Anonymous
Martin L. Barrett
Edward L. Baskauskas
Charles F. Bell Jr.
William J. Connolly
William K. Connors
James F. Crowley
George E. Cummings
John J. Daly
Richard H. Donohue
Thomas F. Finigan
Gerard P. Foley
E. Fritz Friedman
John J. Gelinas
Timothy F. Hayes
Thomas M. Hughes
Robert W. Hunter
Brian M. Hurley
John P. Joyce
Lawrence G. Lavery
James J. Little
William R. MacKenzie
Peter S. Maher
Stephen G. Manning
Francis X. McDonough Jr.
John W. McLaughlin
Richard L. Mucci
John T. Murray
Michael P. O'Brien
Robert E. O'Brien
Robert F. O'Brien
Lawrence M. Palladino
Joseph R. Shea
Michael J. Symes
Kevin J. Toomey
Joseph C. Westfield

Class of 1969
Dennis M. Ahern
Edward C. Alvino
Charles F. Anadore
Herbert W. Arnold
David J. Begonis
Steven C. Boiardi
Richard W. Bowman
Charles E. Boyle
Joseph A. Borderick
James D. Bruynell
Robert P. Bulger
Joseph P. Calapa
Gerald A. Callahan
Robert A. Campatelli
Joseph B. Casey
Richard M. Collins
John E. Conway
Ronald P. Corbett
Stephen M. Coyne
Edward J. Daly
Brian G. Doherty
Anthony J. Donato
John J. Donovan
Paul D. Donovan Esq. CPA
Terrence B. Downes
James F. Doyle
William B. Fitzgerald
William E. Granara
Alan M. Hardy
Robert E. Heffernan
Richard T. Jackmauh
Robert L. Johnson
Michael B. Killion
Alfred B. Knasas
William F. Lane
Stephen J. Larner
Stephen A. LeClair
Michael J. Levins
Vincent J. Lombardo
James M. Lynch
Gary W. Lyons
Robert S. Madden
James J. McCarrick
John P. McDonough
William T. McGivney
Stephen F. McLaughlin
James F. McNeice
Christopher A. McNeil
Charles J. McSweeney
Thomas F. Minton
Stephen N. Monaco
Michael J. Moschella
James J. Murphy
Richard N. Murphy
John A. Nerbonne
Leonard F. Nolan
John G. O'Brien
John T. O'Brien
William J. O'Connell
Robert J. Polito
Richard V. Powers
John R. Quirk
Michael J. Raymond
Francis P. Rich
John D. Riordan
Frederick D. Roach
Joseph E. Rogers
Mauricec J. Rubino
Edward C. Shea
Richard J. Shepherd
Frank A. Smith
Robert A. Steinkrauss
Barry P. Sullian
Michael F. Tobin
Michael J. Traft
Peter J. Uglietto
William J. Yourell

Class of 1970

Myles W. Berry
Gerald G. Bowe
David I. Calnan
James E. Carroll
Charles C. Chiasson
E. Paul Colella
Kevin P. Cotter
Daniel J. Coughlin
Edward J. Cronin
Thomas E. Dello Russo
Francis A. DeLuca
John P. Desmond
B. John Dill
Matthew J. Dillon
Peter M. Doherty
Kevin Dunn
Michael J. Fazio
Dennis T. Fitzgerald
Stephen E. Fix
Thomas F. Flynn
George L. Ford
Martin C. Foster
Walter E. Frank
Michael F. Glennon
Paul C. Glynn
John G. Guerra
David Hern
Joseph G. Kelleher
Peter K. Kelly
John  C. C. Lane
Stanley F. Luniewicz
John F. Lynch
Daniel J. Madden
Jeffery B. McElroy
Michael F. McGonagle
Louis J. McNeil
Thomas W. Merritt
David J. Milligan
Dennis J. Murphy
Joseph J. Murphy
James P. Murray
Dennis J. O'Brien
Michael G. O'Connor
Thomas D. O'Connor
John J. Reynolds
John J. Rowe
Paul C. Ryan
Charles P. Satkewich
John J. Shea
William G. Sheehan
Eugene F. Sullivan
Michael F. Sullivan
Robert M. Sullivan
Mark E. Voelkel
Norman J. Walsh
Robert B. Whitley
Thomas M. Ziniti

Class of 1971

Nicholas R. Arcangeli
Francis E. Arcaro
Mark P. Bailey
John R. Baronas
Brian M. Barron
William E. Brennan
Lawrence J. Carlson
John E. Cleary
Barry M. Cronin
William J. Cuddahy
Stephen J. Dahill
Stephen A. Durant
James E. Dykes
Charles A. Ferraro
David P. Gray
Thomas P. Hagerty
Stephen D. Hern
Michael C. Hutchinson
Martin J. Joyce
John F. Keating
Shaun V. Kelley
Daniel L. Kenslea
Joseph P. Killilea
Robert R. Kustka
Robert J. Leonard
Richard M. Madden
John P. Manning
John E. McDonough
Rev. Joseph F. McHugh, SJ
Kevin J. McSweeney
David C. Morgan
Mark F. Murphy
Harold E. Nash
Gerard L. Pallotta
Stephen T. Pike
Joseph K. Raeke
Vitas J. Rasys
David J. Saint
Kevin F. Smith
John M. Smoot
Daniel J. Sullivan
Paul F. Troy

Class of 1972
Stephen G. Anderka
Thomas J. Carten
Michael F. Cawley
Terrence A. Corrigan
Kevin F. Coughlin
Joseph F. DeAngelis
Joseph M. Dempsey
G. Thomas Dooley
Francis W. Foley
Mark A. Gorham
John D. Grandfield
Richard H. Grueter
Michael R. Horgan
Paul J. Jaehnig
John P. Kavanaugh
Martin E. Keane
Kenneth F. Langley
Patrick J. Lusk
Richard P. Martin
John P. McDonough
Michael E. McFarland
Christopher Millis
Albert M. Mitchell
Robert D. Monahan
Michael Niland
David B. Quinn
Maurice A. Randall
John S. Reidy
James F. Roach
Louis J. Sannella
Peter F. Shea
John C. Skowron
John J. Slater
Leo J. Smith
David J. Spellman
Kurt L. Westerman

Class of 1973
Robert J. Barry
Robert J. Beechinor
Kurt W. Bimmler
Donald R. Bumiller
Ralph J. Cafarelli, Esq.
Stephen F. Connell
William F. Connor
Daniel F. Cronin
Peter A. DeLuca
Leo W. Donovan
Joseph F. Dunford
Kevin P. Egan
Stephen J. Farquhar
Brian E. Farrell
John F. Ferraro
John J. Ficarra
Paul F. Fichera
Charles J. Flint
Steven R. Gallant
Leo G. Gibbons
Mchael T. Hayes
Joseph L. Hern
Stephen P. Hughes
Paul F. Hurley
John R. Jepsen
John F. Joyce
Joseph A. Kelley
Robert C. Lamb
Patrick J. Landers
James Linnehan
John S. Lynch
James F. Maguire
Lawrence F. Mahoney
Frederick J. Mason
Francis X. McKeen
Brian W. McNeill
Michael W. Moore
Daniel F. O'Brien
David M. O'Keefe
Gerard T. Quinn
Edward J. Rourke
Stephen A. Shaughnessy
John F. Spatola
Donald E. Sprague
William A. Struzziery
Thomas J. Sullivan
Paul R. Wiencek
John B. Winne

Class of 1974
William F. Ahern
John B. Barron
William J. Brabazon Jr.
James E. Brock
Patrick C. Capello
Peter J. Ceriani
Daniel O. Collins
Paul G. Curtis
Daniel J. Dart
Michael F. Desmond
Gerard J. DiGiovanni
Joseph T. Donahue
Christopher J. Donovan
Kevin J. Donovan
Eddie S. Finocchiaro
Stephen P. Hagerty
Edward E. Hanlon
Stephen L. Hug
Joseph F. Jason
Thomas W. Kenslea
Paul K. Korzeniowski
Allan B. Lutz
Joseph F. Maloney
Eduardo P. Marchena
Steven A. McKenna
Paul F. McManus Jr.
Sean J. Monahan
Joseph A. Murphy
James D. Noonan
Charles S. O'Connor
Anthony B. Oliva
Joseph P. Ring
Mark W. Roche
John P. Sannella
Robert C. Shiebler
Arthur T. Silk
Thomas F. Smith
Paul J. Sullivan
Daniel P. Tobin
David FX F. Wells

Class of 1975
Richard L. Ahern
Gerard M. Amrhein
George A. Ashur
Robert A. Bonaccorso
Timothy J. Dee
Mark B. Kerwin
Daniel J. Landers
Edward W. McCahill
Francis J. Nash
Neill J. Norcott
Lawrence E. O'Brien
Richard J. Riley
William J. Schmitt
John M. Silk
James E. Smith
James S. Timmins
Joseph C. Veneto
Brian J. Walsh
Joseph E. Zdankowski

Class of 1976
Gerald E. Bilodeau
Donald R. Branca
James G. Callahan
David A. Cerundolo
Edward R. Chase
Paul R. Crimlisk
Brian C. Dever
Richard F. Flynn
Guy L. Genereux
Paul H. Heckler
Stephen C. Lynch
John W. Martin
Kevin E. McCahill
Michael F. McGoldrick
David R. O'Brien
Patrick H. O'Brien
James P. O'Hare
Joseph M. O'Neil
William A. O'Riordan
Alfred P. Quirk
Thomas S. Rafferty
Thomas G. Rice
James A. Sartucci
David Sorgi

Class of 1977
Paul J. Barry
Timothy M. Bowe
Robert Caputo
Francis L. Colpoys
Robert A. Dallas
Brian P. Davidson
Paul E. Degnan
Thomas J. Flaherty
Christopher L. Harvey
Christopher J. Hug
James J. Kelly
Matthew J. Kenslea
Stephen J. Leahy
John J. Leary 
Kevin R. Murphy
Stephen Powers
Louis J. Rouleau
Robert M. Ruzzo
Bill H. Skinner
William J. Stack
Kevin M. Walsh
Michael J. Whouley

Class of 1978
Robert A. Amendola
Anonymous
Joseph P. Barrett
William S. Buccella
Joseph M.Connors Jr.
Dana R. DiMartinis
Paul R. Donahoe
Michael P. Dunford
Michael J. Elliott
John J. Faherty
Paul J. Flaherty
Mark F. Flint
Daniel J. Hartigan
Joseph C. Hughes
George W. Jacobs
Bernard T. Loughran
Stephen A. Mini
John W. Molloy
Gary J. Murphy
Michael P. Nerbonne
Joseph M. Penella
Dana A. Peterson
Anthony H. Pikul
James M. Quinn
Leo J. Schipellite
William F. Shields
Leo J. Smith
Neal Sullivan
Joseph J. Walsh

Class of 1979
Jay A. Bernasconi
Dennis Boyd
William J. Campbell
Roberst J. Clasby
Stephen J. Colman
Andrew G. Colpoys
James M. Corbin
Thomas L. Crowley
David M. Curtis
Joseph E. Daly
Michael D. DeChiara
Joseph F. Dempsey
John N. Desmond
Peter F. Dolan
John M. Fenton
Kevin E. Flynn
Frederick A. Galeazzo
Michael F. Hayhurst
Michael P. Hunter
John F. Keaney
Neal P. Kenslea
Joseph T. Keohan
Stephen J. LoPresti
Charles A. Mahanor
David L. Manuel
David F. McCarthy
Thomas A. Montminy
Edward J. Murphy
Paul J. Murray
James C. Nash
Daniel J. Nowiszews
William P. O'Donnell
Daniel G. O'Neil
James E. O'Riordan
Paul T. O'Toole
Robert J. Peters
Gordon G. Pilotte
Daniel E. Smith
Edward P. Smith
Mark A. Sullivan
Anthony S. Urciuoli
Brian J. Waldron
Robert J. Welch

Class of 1980
James G. Boyf
Frank J. Bridgeman
Ralph J. Burns
Robert J. Celata
Joseph J. Corcoran
John M. Crowley
James M. Cully
John J. Curtis
Neal T. Donahue
Kevin Donius
John A. Findley
Joseph E. Holland
Charles E. Hurd
Paul W. Jaworski
Kevin G. Kenneally
John J. Maginnis
Paul J. Meaney
Daniel G. Molloy
John A. Morley
Joseph J. Prendergast
Dianna E. Ryan MD
Douglas J. Smith
Michael R. Torchio

Class of 1981
Robert K. Beniers
John E. Comeau
John N. Connolly
Neal F. Crowley
John O. Desmond
William G. Farrell
Patrick T. Fitzgerald
Mark F. Gallagher
Stephen M. Healy
Stephen B. Kraunelis
Kenneth Lochiatto
Kevin J. McGowan
Brian J. McHugh
Joseph P. McKenna
Christopher P. Oates
David F. O'Donnell
John O'Neill
Michael J. O'Neill
Robert M. Schroder
David G. Tobin

Class of 1982
Christopher R. Boyle
Michael P. Buckley
Edward J. Chinetti
Michael J. Collins
Michael J. Corcoran
Vernon C. Dailey
Andrew A. Doherty
John F. Donahue
Paul T. Driscoll
Paul F. Flynn
Paul F. Healy
Peter A. Hughes
Michael F. Hussey
Michael G. Kilgannon
John J. Landers
Donald B. Lockhart
Donald P. MacNeil
Paul F. Mahoney
Kevin P. Martin
Daniel S. McInnis
Edward G. McLaughlin
Micharl F. Monahan
Lee J. Morrissey
Michael J. Murphy
Joseph F. O'Hara
Joseph N. Russo
Martin J. St. George
J. Jeffrey Sullivan
Mark A. Taylor

Class of 1983
Robert P. Abbott
Anonymous
James C. Coughlin
Alan B. Curtis
Peter W. DiMarzio
Francis X. Fasano
Joseph Flaherty
Paul V. Foley
Douglas M. Harrington
John Ambrose Hayes
Christopher J. Jepsen
Christopher J. Kelly
Kerry M. Lawson
Richard J. Maguire
John F. McQuillan
Stephen E. O'Brien
George T. Padula
Nicholas T. Papapetros
Michael E. Prendergast
Philip J. Resca
John E. Rudnicki
Timothy Ryan
John F. Sebastian
Brian D. Shea
Brian F. Steckel
Dennis M. Sughrue
Brian T. Sullivan
Daniel J. Sullivan
Christopher M. Wallace

Class of 1984
William J. Beck
Stephen J. Brandt
Michael P. Breen
Timothy T. Buckeridge
Peter F. Chouinard
David M. Connelly
Walter J. Connelly
Daniel P. Cotell
Gerald M. Curtin
John M. Downing
Norman P. Fitzgerald
Lawrence H. Foley
Robert Forman
Luis E. Gonzales
Joseph L. Goode
Robert R. Hamel
G. Brendan Hickey
Christopher J. Hurley
Thomas E. Johns
Joseph M. Kunze
Daniel J. McCormack
Robert W. McGrail
Thomas L. Monahan
Peter J. Nadeau
John P. Ockerbloom
Sean M. Regan
Paul C. Schiffmann
Bryan J. Sheppeck
Kenneth H. Smith
Gregory W. Sullivan
Alan R. Svensen
R. Edward Waterman
 
Class of 1985
Anonymous
Kevin P. Brosnan
Gregory R. Collins
Thomas F. Comeau
Brendan D. Connelly
Joseph M. Cronin
Gerard S. D'Arcy
Mark W. Dunderdale
Walter E. Erwin
John L. Fleming
Robert W. Galvin
Daniel P. Kelley
Frederick Leonin
Gregory T. Long
Michael A. Marciello
Brian J. McKay
Souren G. Ouzounian
James F. Pickette
Karl W. Roos
Patrick J. Sheehan
Nicholas J. Tangney
Brian J. Wilk

Class of 1986
Anonymous (3)
Timothy V. Carnes
John R. Carroll
Andrew A. Clarke
Timothy S. Cronin
Mark M. Dennehy
Christopher F. Doyle
John C. Driscoll
Arthur X. Duffy
Terence F. Faherty
Michael F. Fallon
Edward E. Falvey
Brendan P. Flynn
Michael E. Flynn
Atty John M. Garvey
Joseph P. Glennon
Robert J. Griesmer
John P. Hayes
Thomas J. Hayes
Paul J. Hussey
William F. Jones
Mark R. Keating
John E. Keohane
Brendan M. Kirby
David C. Lopes
William J. Lovett
Robert W. MacElhiney
Kevin M. MacKinnon
Michael P. Manning
John D. McCarthy
Edward V. McDonald
Peter J. McDonald
Michael G. McIntyre
Daniel P. McMurrer
Robert J. Murray
John D. Nee
Peter S. Orenberg
Christopher C. Peracchi
Edward J.Pollis
Michael D. Port
William P. Signori
Chris P. Vieira
Brian M. Walsh
Sean F. Walsh
David M. Waterman
Joseph M. Zaccheo

Class of 1987
Robert J. Bubencik
Mitchell D. Carroll
Thomas M. Ciampa
Michael J. Collins
Atty. Stephen J. Connolly
Paul R. Crowley
James N. Doherty
George F. Finn
Hugh P. Flaherty
Michael F. Flaherty
Donald J. Greene
Scott E. Habeeb
Robert M. Higgins
Warren M. Janigian
Jeffrey M. Johnson
Christopher Keough
Anthony W. King
Timothy M. Knight
David W. Mann
James K. McAdams
Gregory P. McConville
Sean F. McDonough
John P. McKenna
John G. McLaughlin
John W. McManus
Joseph M. Murphy
Michael F. Murray
Robert T. Norton
Thomas F. O'Donnell
James M. Pender
Stephen E. Recupero
John N. Reid
John D. Roth
Michael H. Ryan
Sean T. Ryan
John C. Tuzik
Michael K. Vaughan

Class of 1988
Anonymous
Brian T. Ash
Robert F. Bradbury
Garrett J. Bradley
Paul S. Clark
Kevin F. Cohane
Patrick J. Concannon
Lance W. Connolly
David L. Corcoran
Stephen P. Daly
Stephen F. Delaney
Peter D. Deroeve
James F. Doyle
Todd M. Falvey
Edward D. Farley
Michael J. Feehily
John J. Flaherty
Robert J. Galibois
Brian P. Higgins
Robert G. Johnson
Francis X. Joyce
Brian D. Kerr
Mark T. Kirwan
Timothy P. Lydon
Michael H. MacNeill
Matthew J. Maiona
Christopher M. Martin
John T. McCarthy
Kevin D. McCarthy
James E. McGaugh
Michael T. McClory
Thomas A. Norton
Neil J. O'Regan
Timothy K. Pollis
Christopher W. Pyne
Peter J. Resca
David M. Riley
Christopher M. Rooney
Joanna D. Sorensen
Christopher A. Vassilopoulos
Andrew J. Williams

Class of 1989
Matthew T. Abbott
William C. Beal
Brian L. Bennett
Philip R. Burke
John C. Carney
Jeffery P. Connor
James B. Coughlin
Matthew J. Curran
Sean Q. Curran
Daniel F. Cushing
Matthew T. D'Alto
Patrick J. Flaherty
Mark E. Furman
John B. Gillooly
John C. Hart
Robert A. Herlihy
Christopher J. Horan
Christopher R. How
J. Dana Hughes
Lance S. Hutchinson
Phillip J. Lartigue
Brian J. Murphy
Brian G. Oates
Karl W. Pansewicz
Francis R. Powell
Paul D. Roche
Liam M. Roper
James P. Ryan
Larry D. Ryan
Charles F. Sterling
Michael C. Stravin
John D. Sullivan
Michael C. Surprenant
Michael J. Szczerbinski
Michael B. Toland
Class of 1990
Anonymous
Matthew D. Connell
Timothy O. Egan
Joseph L. Farmer
Tom J. Fenell
James M. Flaherty
Christopher D.Glynn
Michael F. Grindlay
Donald J. Hill
M. Douglass Hurley
Daniel T. Kajunski
Daniel J. Kelliher
Michael P. Kunigonis Jr.
Stephen F. McDevitt
Peter J. McLoughlin
Richard M. Morrison
Ronan P. O'Brien
John S. Quealy
Michael P. Roche
Kevin M. Ryan
John J. Shea
John F. Traverse
David B. Tuzik

Class of 1991
A. John Carolan
William M. Carroll
Atty. Patrick T. Devine
John J. Duffy
Matthew D. Dunn
E. Patrick Eddy
David E. Finnegan
Kenneth C. Foraste
William Forry
Matthew W. Gale
Eric E. Knapp
Eugene L. Kwong
Christopher B. Ledwick
Stephen V. Locke
Michael F. Lutz
Christopher D. Lydon
Brendan A. MacWade
Terence M. McDonagh
Thomas J. Monaghan
David C. O'Brien
Thomas G. Ramondetta
Edwin J. Riley
Brian P. Robertson
Theodore T. Webster

Class of 1992
Brendan J. Adams
John F. Barros
Ted M. Coleman
Bryan C. Connolly
 Gregory A. Devine
David H. Devine
Edgardo S. Gafanhao
Brian D. Gorman
Brendan M. Hanley
Matthew P. Heffernan
John M. Kelly
Robert W. Kirk
Jason P. Loiselle
Christopher P. McDevitt
Joseph R. Morrison
Eric A. Olson
Matthew A. Osborne
Joseph A. Parlavecchio
Eddie W. Rodriguez
Pablo J. Sala
Timothy P. Walsh
William A. Walsh

Class of 1993
Ulrich A. Alvarez
James F. Benoit
Michael J. Byrne
Paul A. Christian
Daniel P. Christmas
Michael J. Devine
Matthew J. Donovan
Jonathan P. Feeney
Peter A. Foley
David M. Freccero
Michael B. Hotarek
Liam R. Kennedy
Michael P. Kenney
Mark D. Loring
Richard J. MacDonald
Brian R. Manning
Michael P. Manninh
Andrew T. Mercurio
Brian S. Millett
Steven G. Morelli 
Robert A. O'Connell
Brian T. O'Connor
Matthew P. Paliulis
Frank A. Panaccio
Stephen F. Pineault
Michael J. Plunkett
Charles F. Polcari
Michael B. Reardon
David Q. White

Class of 1994
Anonymous (2)
Matthew T. Burke
John D. Cheverie
James J. Christian
Benjamin W. Collins
Neil P. Collins
David P. Cronin
Thomas A. DeCarlo
Stephen W. Dempsey
Gregory W. Donoghue
Anthony J. Farrington
Michael J. Foley
Matthew J. Gaughan
Jonathan J. Heelen
Stephen J. Herlihy
Patrick J. Joyce
Christopher Lebo
John F. McCafferty
Michael P. McDonnell
John J. McDonough
Matthew T. McGonagle
Brian J. Nee
Gregory J. Norton
Christian R. Parker
Gregory D. Prata
Michael C. Regan
Dennis M. Ryan
Anthony R. Sansevero
Graham D. Shalgian
Matthew Talbot
Joseph D. Thurston
Patrick J. Wrinn
Alex C. Zengo

Class of 1995
Kevin M. Cahalane
Shane W. Corcoran
Paul J. Donato
Matthew S. Donovan
Christopher E. Emond
Paul J. Fleming
Brinsley A. Fuller
Andrew R. Joyce
Paul H. Kehoe
Jonathan P. Kirk
Michael C. Lin
David B. Lovely
Gary Luck
David J. Muller
Robert J. Ryan
 
Class of 1996
Daniel F. Appugliese
John H. Burke
Jeremy R. Delbos
Michael P. Glynn
Jason M. Hardy
William L. Jackson
Matthew A. Keating
Patrick M. Kennedy
Conor L. O'Kane
Matthew E. Owens
David M. Sansevero
Eric M. Smith
Kevin Spinale, SJ
Matthew S. Warner

Class of 1997
Timothy M. Alberts
J. Scott Baldinelli
Michael E. Brandt
James R. Fagan
Matthew J. Foley
Stephan G. Gildea
Peter J. Hynes
Timothy P. Kincaid
Sean P. Maloney
William D. Manning
Timothy G. Martin
Patrick R. McDonald
Theresa O'Connor
Reid T. Oslin
Michael P. Peabody
Christopher H. Perkins
Brian A. Petrucci
Stephen S. Rando
Ryan M. Scanlan
John P. Swiatkowski
Brian D. Wahlgren
Cullen D. Walsh
Christopher A. Zengo

Class of 1998
Russell C. Corner
Anthony J. Donato
David M. Gilpin
Douglas S. Griswold
Matthew S. Hamilton
Justin C. Holmes
Christopher J. Murphy
Karbert S. Ng
Mark Pietrantonio
Michael J. Schulte
Liam J. Staunton
Eric C. Stepno
Avery T. Sturtevant
Michael Viano

 
Class of 1999
Anonymous
David R. Berry
Joseph M. Cady
Nicholas J. Cahalane
Stephen R. Callahan
Walter R. Cartwright
Christopher M. Casey
John F. Cuddy
Edward D. Dolan
Edward O'Connell Donohue
Patrick C. English
Thomas E. Evans
Michael P. Hamilton
Tayt J. Harlin
Christopher Hirl
Steven M. Iannelli
Robert E. LaRocca
Jason M. Lisowski
Daniel A. Maciaszczyk
James S. Mamary
Colin B. McKee
Michael C. Monaghan
Robert C. Morgan
H. Joseph Morrison
John T. Mulcahy
Ryan M. Musco
Brian J. O'Donnell
Andrew L. O'Kane
Michael C. Ryan
John T. Skayne
Derek S. Towle
Michael P. Traverse
Christopher J. Wynot
Michael C. Yaeger

Class of 2000
Gregory A. Cahill
Brendan M. Connors
Christopher J. Corliss
Christopher R. Grabowski
Matthew J. Lindholm
Christopher C. Martin
Benjamin J. Spera
Daniel J. Sullivan
Edward P. Sylvester
 
Class of 2001
Kevin T. Broome
Timothy R. Bulman
Liam J. Cahalane
Stephen C. Cahill
Justin A. Dominguez
Peter J. Flaherty
Patrick F. Gallagher
Christopher G. Grilli
Ryan D. Harold
Patrick G. Higgins
Matthew L. Jensen
Matthew Joyce
Alvydas J. Knasas
Christopher A. Kukstis
Timothy P. MacKinnon
Joseph L. Martin
Ryan T. Parsons
Nicholas J. Puleo
Timothy J. Rodes
Daniel A. Vannoni
 
Class of 2002
Anonymous
Paul E. Bower
Matthew Browne
Michael V. Butler
Gregory C. Karasinski
Stephen C. Kiley
Brian J. Lee
Colin Maxey
Michael Sarafinas
Matthew J. Sexton
Gregory F. Smith
Watson P. Tanlamai
David G. Walsh

Class of 2003
Daniel Bagley
Patrick C. Butler
Nicholas G. Camacho
Christopher E. Caron
Christopher L. Caterine
Brian C. Clancy
Michael E. Clancy
Joseph M. Connolly
David A. Cook
Jonathan A. DeRosa
John C. Driscoll
Francis M. Donahue
Joseph J. Maher
Matthew R. Meikleham
Kevin P. Meskell
Kevin M. Modestino
Bob F. Mulhall
Eric J. Pallotta
Bradford C. Pineau
Spencer R. Powers
Robert Schmadeke
Patrick M. Thompson
Charles J. Thornton
Alexander J. Vannoni
Mark B. Wright

Class of 2004
Anonymous
Jeffrey M. Asmar
Thomas E. Beausejour
Timothy J. Broome
Daniel J. Cahill
Timothy G. Dee
Joseph M. Dobbins
Richard A. Goulding
Michael J. Horgan
Stephen M. Hunt
Karl B. Johnson
Brendan B. Kelleher
Michael C. Kindya
William A. Lynch
Ryan P. McMullen
Michael T. Neilen
Michael D. Nelson
Matthew C. O'Brien
Michael W. O'Connell
Ryan T. O'Connor
William J. O'Neill
Philip A. Perry
Peter F. Rogier
Michael J. Rosata
Craig M. Sexton
Matthew J. Stoller
Mark A. Tobin
Peter C. Yanulis

Class of 2005
Christopher P. Barber
Sean F. Burke
Patrick J. Driscoll
Connor J. Gallery
Matthew Gottbrecht
John C. Lane
Paul M. Maksymowicz
Joseph J. Masley
James M. McCann
Michael S. McCarthy
Ryan McLaughlin
Gregory F. O'Neil
Bryan P. Parnell
Ian E. Perry
Daniel R. Russell
Mark L. Sangalang
Thomas F. Stachowski
Patrick R. Vaughn
John A. Zarkauskas
 
Class of 2006
Marc A. Aiello
David G. BeDugnis Jr.
Patrick W. Clancy
Michael A. Giordani
Matthew J. Grabowski
Andrew J. Harrisom
Robert J. Mawn
Richard A. McKinnon
Timothy B. O'Connor
Christopher H. O'Neill
Michael W. Pecca
Brendan F. Rousseau
Jason A. Sarno
Richard T. Sweeney
Christopher S. Traft

Class of 2007
Anthony J. Cipolla
Charles J. Demarkles
Patrick B. Flynn
Paul F. Gabriel
Andrew T. Hayes
John M. Houlihan
Brett M. Johnson
Sean M. Judge
Matthew W. Maloney
John T. McLaughlin
Kevin C. Moore
Ryan E. Mullin
Michael G. Nolan
Cory J. Oriola
Kevin F. O'Shea
Nicholas P. Schmiemann
Jeffrey D. Sullivan
Francis E. Tansey
Eric R. Wells

Class of 2008
Anonymous
Christopher D. Asmar
Gregory T. Benson
Joseph J. Cavanaugh
Nicolas J. DiBella
James K. English
Christopher S. Jacques
Charles H. Knights
John A. Kremidas
Michael F. Lydon
Timothy J. Niedermeyer
Edward J. Pagliarulo
Thomas R. Pepe
Anthony J. Picariello
David H. Richards
Michael G. Savard
Timothy R. Schulte
Alexander Shipp
George Y. Sousouris
Stephen J. Squillante
Nicholas K. Tran
John F. White

Class of 2009
Kevin M. Berry
Daniel Breslin
Adam R. Cherubini
John E. Cuchural
Joseph P. Gustin
J. Koury Hajjar
William D. Hocking
Griffin J. Keeler
Jared H. LaLiberte
Michael E. Lawlor
Donald F. Luchini
John F. Lynch
Daniel P. Madden
Allan K. Maughan
Kevin T. McDonagh
Patrick S. McFetridge
Patrick J. Moynahan
Francis J. Nemia
Edward F. O'Brien
Peter J. Skipper

Class of 2010
Anonymous
Dana W. Bartie
Robert M. Bergquist
Jeffrey D. Carboni
Brandon Cipolla
Collin E. Connors
Keegan R. Flynn
Zachary J. Gregoricus
Garrett P. Kingston
Thomas P. Lane
Thomas P. Larsson
Daniel J. McMahon
Brian T. Monahan
Michael E. Nader
James T. Niedermeyer
Collin J. Norton
Peter F. Norton
Sean T. O'Connor
Thomas J. Pecca
Christopher A. Pino
Colby J. Romero
Maxwell O. Shipp

Class of 2011
Moses O. Adubi
Patrick R. Ahern
Anonymous
Michael E. Boris
Drew A. Calcagno
Charles D. Coffman
Terence M. Durkin
Timothy R. Gailius
Edward L. Glinski
Anthony R. Holbrook
Brendan D. Horigan
Kevin P. Howell-Egan
Marcello C. Leo
Alexander P. MacGillivray
Christopher B. Nolan
Brendan D. O'Malley
Anthony Palladino
Francisco J. Salas Perret-Gentil
Nicholas R. Staley
Brian J. Sullivan
Michael F. Troy
Gavin M. Wood

Class of 2012
Ryan T. Blake
Martin F. Brown
Matthew E. Connors
Justin M. Crisafulli
Andrew J. English
Ryan J. Gelly
James E. Golden
Taylor C. Golz
Brendan T. Greene
David M. Joyce
Michael R. Keefe
Christopher J. Keenan
John J. Maffeo
Joseph P. McKenna
Joseph W. McNamara
Thomas B. McNulty
Nicholas A. Memme
Marc A. Monestime
Michael Prendeville
Bartley M. Regan

Class of 2013
Joseph T. Barrett
Matthew M. BeDugnis
Jackson K. Bockhorst
Patrick J. Carroll
John F. Colpoys
Christopher S. Coyne
Daniel J. Dougherty
Joseph P. Dwyer
Osemwengie S. Enabulele
Alexander S. Fairchild
Michael D. Flaherty
Charles M. Frodigh
Kevin B. Gens
Denis D. Glinski
Armen J. Grigorian
Robert J. Hillman
Paul F. Howard
Mark D. Iwicki
Tim J. Keenan
Brent L. Kelley
Camil C. Khalife
Michael G. Lethin
John E. Marden
Michael J. Roberts
John E. Rusnock
Matthew C. Savage
William P. Sennott
Colin Taylor
Edward P. Twohig
Blaine L. Woodcock

Class of 2014
Bradley G. Amrhein
Robert M. Brook
John P. Carroll
James A. Ditomassi
Tyler J. Gomes
Nicholas A. Jacques
Alexander M. Loughnane
Mark J. McGoldrick
Kyle T. Sheehan
David B. Summering
Christopher M. Sweeney
Russell J. Tardanico
Ryan M. Tierney
Samuel J. Topham

Class of 2015
Tucker J. Antico
Harry E. Clow
Eghosa K. Enabulele
Matthew J. Flaherty
Andrew R. Gelly
William T. Gildea
Hugh J. Gorman
Andrew J. Issner
Lloyd E. Lipsett
Sean R. Manning
Michael D. Murphy
Jonathan E. Shea
Eric Simonelli
Benjamin J. Twohig
Samuel M. Vita

Class of 2016
David M. Adubi
Vincent G. Amrhein
William T. Anderson
Sean T. Brown
Henry R. Ennen
Colm R. Feeney
James M. Hussey
Matthew F. Knobloch
Christian F. Labeck
Jacob A. May
Brendan J. McCarthy
Bach-An Nguyen
Matthew W. O'Donnell
Joseph K. Peroni
Daniel J. Roche
Thomas R. Wade

Class of 2017
Patrick M. Bulger
Anthony Luis B. Chua
Ryan P. Connolly
Jack C. Finch
Ryan M. Golz
Eric P. Lopes
Matthew J. Mahoney
William C. Powers
John W. Rzepczynski
John R. Walsh
Jeffrey R. Wolff

Class of 2018
Obunikeakam C. Agba
Thomas M. Aicardi
Anthony J. Cosentino
Irobosa K. Enabulele
Orobosa K. Enabulele
John A. Fee
Geoffrey P. Ford
Grant A. Gravallese
Sean P. Healy
Cole R. Howard
Stephen J. Kent
Vladislav Gavril M. Marasigan
Christopher M. McCarthy
Sachin P. Meier
Simon M. Moreira
Luke D. Murphy
Justin M. Rich
Aidan S. Ross
Ned C. Saliba
Jared Simonelli
Timothy J. Smyth
Nathanial E. Stewart
Andrew P. Topalian
Naiem Woolfork

Class of 2019
Jake S. Allen
John F. Anthony
Philip C. Batubara
Francesco J. Belesimo
Anton J. Blaho
Joseph J. Braga
Matthew N. Brandi
David M. Byrne
John P. Cahill
Colin Campbell
Ryan T. Caron
Alexander N. Carstoiu
Joseph C. Chu
Nolan G. Collins
Jeffrey Compere
Owen W. Concannon
Charles E. Congdon
Andrew L. Conti-Moriarty
Giacomo F. Coraluppi
Michael J. Corbett
Zachary J. Creamer
Joel A. Cruz
Joseph J. Curran
Scott A. Czerwinski
Samuel W. Danby
Jamil A. Davis
Sean W. Delaney
Steven C. Densmore
John E. Destefanis
Patrick J. Doherty
Patrick J. Donahue
William G. Donoso
Liam M. Durkin
Aidan F. Egan
Robert J. Erwin
Terence D. Faherty
James P. Ferraro
John J. Flaherty
Connor P. Flavin
Stephen R. Flynn
John K. Gallagher
Justin O. Giffee
Aidan J. Gildea
Ryan T. GIll
John B. Grady
Robert A. Graf
Nicholas W. Graziano
Michael D. Greene
Thomas H. Guinee
Said S. Habchi
William Y. Haeck
Gregory R. Hamel
Patrick Hendon
Benjamin T. Heritage
Nicholas D. Hurley
Nathan H. Ingram
Luke T. Jaber
Tripoom Jala
Colin P. Jones
Thomas J. Keady
Dylan P. Keating
Kevin J. Keenan
Matthew R. Kelly
Kevin G. Kenneally
Christopher M. Kenney
Alexander M. Kiley
Brendan R. King
Thomas J. Kramer
Matthew J. Lakus
Thomas M. Lang
Anthony G. Lee
Marcus J. Lespasio
John R. Linnehan
James M. Luck
Abraham C. Lundy
Hao G. Ly
Alexander G. MacDonald
Nolan J. Mahoney
Maxwell I. Malamut
Francesco V. Marchione
Christopher J. Martin
James P. Massman
Luke M. Masuret
Quentin D. McCarron
Jack S. McCarthy
Connor M. McDonald
Liam D. McDonnell
Matthew E. McGillivray
Kevin P. McGovern
Charles T. McMahon
David H. McNulty
John F. McQuaid
Bridge D. McSurely
Jake K. Mead
John H. Merrigan
William A. Merrigan
Salim J. Metri
Jaren M. Minucci
Kaleb J. Moody
Griffin D. Morrill
Nicholas R. Morrison
Reese D. Mullen
Christopher H. Mullen
Colin R. Murphy
Jake S. Murray
Jason A. Murray
Benjamin B. Nagle
Kyle D. Newcomb
James P. Noonan
Bradley R. Parillo
Karsten R. Patzer
James J. Pavlik
Ryan B. Peroni
Dorien A. Perry-Tillmon
Ethan W. Phillips
Benjamin M. Porter
Christian J. Price
Cole J. Rabschnuk
Sean P. Rafferty
Ajay D. Ramsay
Jacob T. Reedy
Daniel S. Reis
James B. Rice
Thomas R. Richardson
John M. Riley
Ian C. Robertson
Matthew C. Rudser
Samuel E. Scott
Daniel R. Sigmund
Christopher J. Snow
Wyatt G. Staton-Todaro
John P. Steinaway
Chet A. Swanson
Peter J. Torchio
Michael T. Troiano
Matthew E. Walker
George Zarkov