Give

Honor Roll of Donors

2018 - 2019 Alumni Honor Roll of Donors
Listed by Class

Thank you to all who have already donated to the BC High this fiscal year.

Listed below are all alumni donors to BC High as of June 11, 2019.
(Parent Honor Roll of Donors can be found here.)

We will continue to update the list, but our complete and final list will be published in our Annual Report after the close of our fiscal year, June 30, 2019. There is a slight delay with our gift processing, so your name may not be listed immediately after you have made your gift.

To add your name to our Honor Roll, please visit www.bchigh.edu/give today
!


Class of 1936
Thomas J. McGillicuddy

Class of 1938
James F. Pastorelli

Class of 1939
Edward M. Smith

Class of 1941
John A. Coyne
Thomas J. Loftus

Class of 1942
William E. Cohan
Richard S. Kelley

Class of 1943
Robert L. Cunningham
D. Stephen Mahoney

Class of 1944

Philip E. Doyle
Richard M. Hines
M. Joseph Howley

Class of 1945
Albert J. Cass Jr.
Daniel Cronin
Joseph R. Doyle
Edward L. Gallagher Jr.
Eugene X. Giroux Esq.
Richard F. Goggin
Paul G. Lannon
John P. McDonough
John B. Morgan
Thomas A. Shanahan
Robert A. Sinibaldi

Class of 1946
Henry P. Breen
Richard J. Faulstich
John E. Finnegan
William G. Fitzsimmons
William M. Mann
Robert V. Meffan
Arthur J. O'Shea
Robert Schiffman

Class of 1947
David C. Ahearn
John T. Canane
James F. Cotter
Jack Dawley
George R. Desmond Esq.
Henry F. Doherty
John J. Fahey Jr.
Newman A. Flanagan Esq.
Robert F. Howard
John A. Kilday
Crosbie J. Lawlor
Philip Lydon
Carl J. Maddaleni
Thomas F. O'Hearn
Leo P. O'Keefe
Robert E. Riley
Robert J. Schaffino
Vincent P. Stanton

Class of 1948
William C. Bond
James R. Crispo
John E. Dronzek
Paul M. Flynn
Arthur Gobron
Edward F. Harrington
Michael Heffernan
Joseph P. Higginbotham Jr.
Ignatius J. LaBella
Richard J. Madigan
Robert W. Marrion Esq.
Harold T. McAleer
Nyal F. McA'Nulty
Francis X. McCauley
J. Edward McDonald
Daniel W. McElaney Jr.
W. Roger Morton
Peter J. Mullen
Joseph L. Phinney
Thomas A. Riley Jr.
George T. Spellissy
Robert D. Stockman
Lawrence W. Sullivan Esq.
Richard R. Tilley

Class of 1949
Thomas J. Aglio
Michael J. Berrigan
John P. Buckley
Donald B. Burgess
John F. Coleman
Herbert J. Collins
Jerome J. Connor
John F. Costa
Ovide Flannery
James Fleming
Joseph A. Gaudet
Peter D. Gianino
John P. Glennon
John Hannan
John J. Hollohan
Richard T. Horan
Quentin E. Hughes Jr.
Raymond J. Kenney Jr. Esq.
John J. Lynch
Thomas E. Malone
Richard F. Mandile
William McMorrow
Frank W. McNulty
John J. Norton Esq.
Paul J. O'Leary
Robert E. Power
James R. Roach PhD
Paul Ryan
Edward L. Smith Jr.
Frank M. Stapleton
John R. Welch
 
Class of 1950
Paul Ares
James F. Buckley
Eugene J. Doherty Jr.
Paul D. Henneberry
George H. Hogarty Jr.
Burton L. Leary
Edward J. Lee
Robert P. Little
Donald C. MacLellan
Douglas Macmillan
William J. Maloney
Frederick J. Mason Jr.
John A. McNeice Jr.
John J. Meade DMD
Timothy F. O'Keefe
Louis J. Totino

Class of 1951
Alfred J. Amoroso
Charles A. Baker PhD
Thomas M. Brennan
Robert A. Connelly
William J. Curry
David P. Doherty MD
Thomas Griffin
Richard J. Horrigan
Richard W. Jagolta
William C. Jones Jr.
John Richard Kenney Esq.
Paul J. Looney
Paul A. Marino DDS
Daniel J. McCarthy
Richard P. McSorley
Albert J. Murphy
James C. Nolan
Mark L. Noonan PhD
Frank T. Pedulla
Thomas V. Pedulla
Richard W. Renehan Esq.
Joseph Rosenberger
C. Paul Spinale DDS
Francis V. Strahan
John J. Vozzella
John C. Walsh Esq.

Class of 1952
Joseph M. Aglio
Joseph W. Bielinski
Charles Brennan
Daniel J. Buckley
William M. Bulger
William L. Burke
Patrick F. Cadigan PhD
Thomas H. Callahan
Ralph I. Catignani
Joseph Coppola
Joseph M. Cronin Ed.D.
James M. Donovan
John P. Driscoll
John P. English
Arthur R. Falvey DMD
Charles J. Farren
Francis M. Fleming
Francis P. Furey
John R. Hanrahan
John T. Harney
Robert Jennings
John F. Leonard
Arthur J. Lewis Jr.
Edward J. McDermott Esq.
Richard McHugh
Lawrence B. Mutty MD
William M. Plansky
Leo Rice
James E. Shea Jr.
Francis J. Sullivan
Denis T. Tobin
John J. Walsh
Leo V. Zavatone

Class of 1953
JEdward V. Cahill
Norman W. Clairmont
Daniel J. Cummins
Thomas J. Cunnally
Charles F. Doherty
Paul L. Donohue
Paul A. Doucette
Frederick J. Frensilli MD
Bernard L. Geddry
David P. Geggis
Thomas E. Grant
Joseph P. Greelish Jr.
Ernest D. Guarino
George S. Hennessy
James L. Hickey
Robert C. Hilton
Barry T. Hynes
James G. Jacobs
James F. X. Kelley
Paul J. Kingston Esq.
Thomas A. Leonard
William T. Lynch PhD
James G. Maguire
Francis J. Mahoney PhD
Neil F. McCarron Jr. Esq.
Paul T. McEachern
Raymond P. McGuiggin
James J. McInnis Esq.
John E. McLaughlin
Robert E. McLaughlin MD
Donald F. Moran
Leo J. Morrissey
Paul E. Murphy
James P. Ridge
Joseph S. Russo
Philip J. Segalla
Paul L. Sheedy
Eugene P. Sullivan
Bart L. Troy MD
Donald F. Ward

Class of 1954
Joseph T. Buckley PhD
Charles H. Burnes Jr.
Joseph M. Caturano Esq.
William J. Conlon
William J. Doherty Jr.
Thomas Dolan
Paul J. Duggan MD
Walter P. Engel
John S. Feeney Jr.
Dana G. Gillis
Charles M. Hegarty PhD
Michael A. Lavey
William J. Madden
Thomas J. Mahoney
Francis X. Mandile
Paul J. Maney
Joseph M. Messina
Joseph Molineaux
Francis L. Moran
John J. Moriarty
Thomas E. Morrissey
John A. Murray
Martin J. O'Donnell Esq.
David Ojerholm
Robert L. Quinan Esq.
Robert M. Roselli
Thomas A. Sheehan Jr.
Edmund J. Solari Esq.
James T. Staunton
Walter D. Vaughan
James A. Waggett
Edward F. Walsh Jr.
John F. Wayland

Class of 1955
Paul J. Andrews
Paul A. Bongiorno
D. Timothy Buckley Jr.
Thomas M. Cibotti
Francis E. Collins Esq.
Eugene P. Connors
Richard C. Conway
Walter J. Conway
John J. Deneen
Thomas A. English Jr.
John F. Fehan
Myles P. Flaherty
John J. Flanagan
Gerald S. Foley Jr.
William J. Foley Esq.
Charles W. Grinnell
James V. Hennessy
William T. Kelly
Francis D. Kennedy
Thomas J. Kenney MD
William E. Kirby
James P. Mackey III
Anthony A. Merullo
J. Robert McCann
Paul H. Murphy
John J. O'Brien Esq.
Owen L. O'Malley
James F. Rafferty
Richard B. Roche Jr.
Joseph Rosenthal
Norm T. Swain
Richard Troy
Maurice P. Vanderpot
Francis J. Visalli

Class of 1956
William V. Allen Jr.
E. P. Andersen MD
William D. Benjes
Paul F. Braudis
John J. Brennan PhD
John Brickley
John M. Carroll
James J. Crowley Jr.
James A. Cunniff
W. Craig Dolan
Peter G. Fallon Jr.
David A. Fay
Charles Flahety
John J. Flaherty
Brian M. Frawley
James A. Heffernan
Roland J. Holub
Edward A. Hutchinson MD
Thomas G. Kelley
Thomas L. Kelly MD
Thomas H. Kilcoyne
William J. Leen
Paul V. Lyons Esq.
Paul F. Mahoney
William J. McCann
Thomas McCarthy
Allan T. McLean
John R. McNealy
Merritt F. Moraski
Daniel I. Murphy Jr.
William F. O'Connor
James A. Reilly
Daniel Sughrue
David P. Twomey Esq.
John R. Wagner

Class of 1957
Joseph J. Annese
M. Christopher Canavan Jr.
J. Roddy Cannon
Joseph A. Carella MD
Richard L. Casey
Denis M. Coffey PhD
James R. Collins
James F. Conway Jr. MD
Owen F. Devlin
Robert E. DiCenso
William A. DiLuca
Charles F. Duffy PhD
Richard D. Hayes Esq.
Gerard A. Higgins
Thomas J. Hynes Jr.
Martin J. Kelly MD
Robert J. Kelly
J. Joseph Lally
Charles H. Lucas
Edward J. McDonough
John M. McLaughlin
Frank D. Micciantuono
R. Michael Murray Jr.
Martin F. Nolan
Robert J. Nugent
James J. O'Brien
Thomas J. O'Brien Jr.
Richard W. O'Neil
Richard T. Reale
William J. Ryan Jr.
William F. Salmon
John F. Shea
Frank J. Stout
Edward V. Teehan
Francis J. West
James E. Zyntell

Class of 1958
Kevin L. Barry
Robert T. Brennan
James L. Buckley
Donald G. Byrne
Philip M. Byrne
James J. Casaletto Jr.
Thomas M. Cloherty Esq.
Peter G. Colwell
Benjamin J. Consilvio
Paul R. Devin Esq.
Joseph M. Egan
John F. Fleming Jr.
Joseph P. Foley
William J. Gallagher
Richard D. Gill
Richard J. Greechie PhD
Lee A. Heiler Jr.
James Henry
James Hooley
Francis D. Horrigan MD
Paul M. Horrigan
Edward W. Kennedy
William J. Larkin
Christopher F. Lee
Paul F. LeFort
Paul Looney
Thomas J. Lynch PhD
John H. MacKinnon
George F. Matthews Jr.
William F. Maye
Paul L. McCann
John F. Mungovan Jr.
James J. Murphy
Thomas E. Murphy Esq.
William J. O'Connor
Richard J. Pabich
Michael G. Pennacchio
Edward Quinn
Leo Reed
John A. Rosicky
Fritz J. Scheuren PhD
Timothy F. Shea
John J. Sheehan
Joseph E. Sullivan
Stanley J. Szabunka Jr.
John J. Tangney
Gisbert E. von Bolschwing
Carmen F. Zaccardi

Class of 1959
Alfred J. Andrea PhD
James J. Autio
James J. Benson
Gregory J. Cahill PE
Robert M. Carolan MD
Armand R. Cerbone PhD
John J. Conway Jr.
Russell J. Dever PhD
George Doherty
A. Carl Dias Jr.
Laurence T. Flynn
Frank J. Galvin
Richard A. Gould Esq.
Robert A. Hyland
Richard D. Kenney
Michael D. Martin
Robert P. Melanson
John Meskell
Joseph P. Mori Jr.
William H. Murphy Esq.
Anthony J. Navoy
James M. Norton
Robert J. O'Brien Jr.
Cornelius C. O'Malley
Robert F. Ott Jr.
Robert G. Parks Esq.
S. Richard Penni
Roger N. Petruccelli
Daniel M. Polvere Esq.
John T. Quirk
Edmund J. Rae
Arthur Ross
Terence F. Riley Jr.
Stephen J. Ryan
John G. Schofield
William E. Searson Esq.
Brian F. Sullivan
Joseph J. Sullivan
Robert W. Uek
John Westfield
James M. White
Peter White

Class of 1960
Robert J. Bent
Kevin W. Callahan PhD
Robert B. Callen PhD
John S. Campbell PhD
William G. Condon Jr.
Michael W. Costello
Edward A. Curran MD
Robert Daley
Dennis A. DiMarzio
John F. Donovan Jr. MD
Rickard D. Donovan
John F. Doyle
Frederick V. Dunfey
Richard J. Eaton
Philip Farrington
Francis M. Ferrara
Paul A. Francis
John E. Gallagher Jr.
Joseph M. Gilboy Jr.
John M. Harrington Jr. PhD
John H. Hayes
Warren J. Ingersoll
John R. Judge
David M. Kelly
Ralph L. Kent Jr.
Paul A. La Camera
Alan D. Lee DDS
John R. Leen
John J. McCarthy Jr.
Fred McGoldrick
Daniel A. Mullin
George J. Norberg Jr.
Norbert C. Nyhan
Daniel A. O'Brien
Richard F. O'Brien
Peter D. O'Connor
Frederick M. O'Hara Jr.
Harold T. Pheeny PhD
Francis X. Quinn PhD
William Reilly
Walter J. Rossiter Jr.
Michael A. Schaub
Thomas P. Shaughnessy
Kenneth C. Spengler MD
Eugene R. Sullivan
Edward L. Widronak DDS

Class of 1961
Kevin Avery
Richard A. Brown
John T. Burke
William F. Burke
Joseph F. Carey
Thomas B. Chisholm
Gerald E. Connolly Esq.
Joseph P. Connolly
John S. Costello
David M. Crowley Esq.
William M. Dineen
John J. Donovan Jr.
John J. Duffy
Paul L. Geraghty Jr.
James F. Gormley
Joseph A. Kelliher
John P. Kelly DMD
Mark E. Larchez PhD
Robert K. LaRocca
David G. Linnehan
James P. Mellett
Dennis Mercurio
Thomas McCabe
John McNulty
Eric P. Morrissette
John O'Day
A. J. Pelletier Jr.
Joseph P. Rogan MD
Peter M. Sughrue
Robert F. Sutherland
Salvatore J. Tecce
Jerry A. Viscione PhD
Thomas Whelan
John A. York
 
Class of 1962
Joseph F. Allendorf
Stephen Anderson
Raymond J. Capobianco Jr.
Gerald Chisholm
Robert P. Cipriani
John J. Connor
John S. Cote
Philip Crowe
Edward J. Dolan Esq.
Mark J. Driscoll PhD
Joseph O. Duseau Jr.
John R. Fatersik Jr.
James F. Franklin
Robert P. Herendeen Esq.
John R. Hogan
Kevin J. Hurley
Jack Kelley
Robert C. Liuzzi
Robert E. Lyons
Charles J. McCarthy Jr.
Brian J. McMenimen Esq.
James L. Mulvey
Christopher C. Mungovan
Francis X. Nolan
William G. Norton
Gerald J. O'Brien Esq.
John J. Pasciucco DDS
David A. Ranaghan
Kevin E. Reid
Christopher J. Shea
William J. Sheehan III
Joseph F. Thompson
George W. Todd Jr.
David V. Whelan
Ronald H. Zagami

Class of 1963

Thomas J. Barrett
Richard Bergagna
J. Joseph Burns PhD
Joseph W. Chevarley Jr.
Charles B. Connolly
William R. Connolly Esq.
John A. Doherty
Philip M. Dooher PhD
Paul Driscoll
John P. Flynn Esq.
Thomas M. Foley
John K. Ford Esq.
Theodore L. Fucillo Esq.
Robert J. Galibois
Dennis M. Griffin MD
Robert J. Hartigan
James J. Hickey Jr.
Vincent Iacono MD
John L. Ledwick
William G. Leydon
James J. Lynch Jr.
Gerard Kennealey
Stephen MacNeil
Gerald Madek
Charles R. McCready
Andrew J. McElaney Jr. Esq.
Joseph P. McEttrick Esq.
John J. McLaughlin
Patrick T. Minihan MD
Edward R. Muldoon
Michael Muse
John Nannicelli
Joseph P. Nevulis
William T. Noonan
Gerald J. O'Brien
Robert O'Keefe
John P. O'Leary Jr.
Kevin O'Malley
James M. Peters Jr.
John F. Pfeiffer
George H. Pierce
William J. Pucci
James Regan
Stephen J. Ricci
Noel A. Schaub
Anthony V. Singleton
Brian F. Sullivan
Maurice H. Sullivan Jr.
David J. Varnerin

Class of 1964

Charles Ahern
Harold W. Attridge PhD
Dudley L. Bauerlein Jr.
John S. Berger
Robert A. Bonanno MD
John W. Brady
Joseph M. Casey MD
Peter V. Cooper
Paul R. Deschenes
Thomas H. Dunn Jr.
Terrence D. Earls
John G. Fallon
Thomas J. Filbin Esq.
Patrick A. Fox Esq.
Thomas F. Foy
Michael F. Gregorio
David B. Hanson
William F. Henri Esq.
Eugene P. Hickey
Richard F. Hickey
William S. Howard PE
Roger E. Hughes Jr. Esq.
Joseph F. Kennedy
Bernard J. Kenney Jr.
Brian M. Kingston
Germain Kopaczynsl
Kevin J. Maguire
Lawrence G. Maguire
Richard J. Mahoney
William H. McCaffrey
Richard McCluskey
Paul W. McNeil
Richard H. Meade
James V. Mogan MD
Joseph E. Norberg
Ronald J. Paglierani Esq.
Edward S. Robertson Esq.
Michael J. Shortsleeve MD
William Timmins
Edmond D. Villani PhD
Donald A. Walsh
Paul J. Weitz
Edwin V. Woodsome Jr.
Class of 1965
Donald J. Barry Jr. Esq.
Paul F. Branca
George E. Breen Jr.
Robert E. Burke PhD
Stephen L. Carbone III
Kevin M. Chamberlin
Edward J. Conrad
Hugh Crane
Kevin F. Cunnally
John F. Dwyer
John P. Farricy MD
James M. Flaherty
Daniel J. Griffin Jr.
John Hopkins
James Keane
W. David Kelly DMD
William T. McCarthy
David J. McDonough
James V. McLaughlin
Peter T. Middleton Esq.
Thomas J. Murphy Jr.
Robert F. Muse Esq.
Dean P. Nicastro Esq.
Joseph J. Pedulla
Thomas J. Prendergast
Steven R. Previte MD
Stephen P. Ranere MD
Edwin J. Riley DMD
James J. Scannell
John T. Scoboria
William A. Terranova MD
Paul J. Tooher Jr.
John M. Treacy
Francis T. Twiggs PhD
Richard D. Walsh

Class of 1966
James H. Collins DMD
David F. Condon
Richard Conner
James M. Connor
Leo J. Corbett
Thomas F. Coughlan Jr.
Michael P. D'Ambrosio
Martin D. Feeney
Mark S. Hausherr
Martin J. Hernon Esq.
William F. Hunter
William F. Jones
Edward V. Lally MD
Brian Manning
Joseph P. Martin PhD
Daniel J. McDevitt Esq.
Richard J. McNeil
Robert M. McNeil
James E. Mulvoy
Albert W. Parrow
Charles A. Pellegrino
Joseph F. Pesce Jr.
Richard R. Powers Jr.
Gerald A. Ridge
Pierre G. Rondeau Esq.
Robert J. Ryan
Robert K. Sheridan Esq.
Thomas J. Stoodley III
John L. Sullivan
Thomas Sullivan
Paul A. Torraca DMD

Class of 1967
Robert B. Beaumont Jr.
Philip G. Boyle Esq.
Paul H. Capobianco
Robert W. Chamberlain MD
Paul M. Connolly
Robert A. Curley Jr. Esq.
Vincent D. DeFeo
John A. DeTore Esq.
Edward T. Driscoll
Michael B. Driscoll
Robert J. Eng
Ronald D. Falcione
Richard J. Fougere
Grover C. Gilmore PhD
Michael Grealy
Paul V. Guilfoyle
David M. Hartigan Esq.
Edward F. Hurley Jr.
Joseph J. Iovanna
Michael J. Kilfoyle
Patrick J. King
Maurice M. Lynch Esq.
Robert J. Lynch
John F. Markuns
William P. McDermott Jr.
Joseph P. McDonagh
John D. McLoughlin
James S. O'Connell Jr.
James Patacchiola
David A. Perry
Kevin P. Phillips Esq.
Paul Roche
Joseph Rull
Francis M. Saba
Brian Shaughnessy
Brendon F. Shea
Christopher J. Sterritt Esq.
Richard F. Topping

Class of 1968
Robert P. Anastasi
Ronald G. Bardawil MD
Martin L. Barrett DMD
Edward L. Baskauskas
Charles F. Bell Jr.
Gregory E. Bulger
Richard M. Burns
Leon K. Calitri
Steven E. Carr MD
Gregory M. Casey
Kevin J. Cavanagh
Thomas J. Connelly
William J. Connolly
William K. Connors
Michael F. Cotter
Michael J. Coyne Esq.
James F. Crowley Jr. Esq.
George E. Cummings
James E. Curran
John J. Daly III
Mark T. Dempsey
John P. Dervan MD
Richard H. Donohue
William J. Donovan PhD
Richard F. Fahey
John P. Farrell
Thomas F. Finigan
E. Fritz Friedman
John J. Gelinas
Gregory F. Glennon
Robert J. Glynn PhD
James C. Hession
Robert W. Hunter
William H. Irving
Peter Mawn
Richard Mucci
Thomas O'Rourke
Kevin Toomey

Class of 1969
Dennis M. Ahern
Herbert W. Arnold Jr.
David J. Begonis
Charles Boyle
Joseph P. Calapa
Ronald Corbett
Stephen M. Coyne
Edward J. Daly
Terrence B. Downes Esq.
William T. Henehan
Robert L. Johnson Esq.
Michael J. Kelly
Michael Killion
William Lane
Stephen J. Larner
Michael J. Levins
Robert S. Madden
James J. Murphy
Richard N. Murphy
William J. O'Connell Jr.
John D. Riordan Esq.
Edward C. Shea
Richard J. Shepherd
Michael F. Tobin
William J. Yourell

Class of 1970

Myles Berry
Gerald G. Bowe
David Calnan
James E. Carroll Esq.
E. Paul Colella PhD
Edward Roy Connor
Daniel J. Coughlin Jr.
James G. Covelluzzi Jr.
Edward Cronin
Thomas E. Dello Russo
Francis A. DeLuca Esq.
B. John Dill
Matthew J. Dillon PhD
Peter M. Doherty
Kevin Dunn
Dennis T. Fitzgerald
Stephen E. Fix
Thomas F. Flynn PhD
George Ford
Martin C. Foster Esq.
Michael F. Glennon
Paul C. Glynn Esq.
John G. Guerra Jr.
David Hern Jr. Esq.
Michael J. Hession MD
Joseph Kelleher
John P. Kelly
Peter K. Kelly
John  C. C. Lane Esq.
Stephen Long
Stanley Luniewicz
John F. Lynch
Daniel Madden
Terence P. McDermott Esq.
Michael F. McGonagle
Louis McNeil
David Milligan
Dennis J. Murphy
James P. Murray Jr. MD
Michael G. O'Connor
Thomas O'Connor
John Parcellin
Richard F. Quinn Jr.
John J. Reynolds
Richard M. Rolak
John Rowe
Paul C. Ryan
Charles P. Satkewich
Richard Schoenfeld
William Sheehan
Michael F. Sullivan PhD
Robert Sullivan
Mark Voelkel
Norman J. Walsh
Michael White
Robert B. Whitley
Thomas Ziniti

Class of 1971

Nicholas Arcangeli
Francis E. Arcaro Jr.
Mark P. Bailey Esq.
John R. Baronas DMD
Brian M. Barron
William Bowe
William E. Brennan Jr.
Francis Campbell
Lawrence J. Carlson
William G. Clark Esq.
John E. Cleary
Barry Cronin
Stephen Dahill
Rev. Robert Deehan
Stephen A. Durant MD
James Dykes
David A. Farrell
Charles A. Ferraro
David P. Gray
Thomas P. Hagerty
Michael G. Hanlon Esq.
William Hayes
Stephen Hern
Michael C. Hutchinson Esq.
Martin Joyce
John Keating
Shaun Kelley
Richard Kelly
James Kennedy
Daniel L. Kenslea Jr.
Robert R. Kustka Jr.
William LoJek
Richard M. Madden
John E. Maloney Jr.
Rev. Joseph McHugh, SJ
Kevin J. McSweeney
Leo J. Meehan III
David C. Morgan
Mark Murphy
Harold E. Nash III
Gerard L. Pallotta
Stephen T. Pike
John J. Prendergast
David J. Saint
Harry Salerno
Kevin F. Smith
Daniel J. Sullivan Jr.
Paul Tucker
Marco Volpe
Timothy White
Gary T. Woods

Class of 1972
Gerard S. Alexander
Stephen G. Anderka MD
Richard F. Arcangeli
Kevin M. Barry
Michael F. Cawley MD
Kevin Coughlin
Joseph Dempsey
David E. Faherty Jr.
Francis W. Foley Jr.
Mark A. Gorham
John D. Grandfield Esq.
Richard H. Grueter
Michael R. Horgan
Paul J. Jaehnig
Martin E. Keane
Kenneth F. Langley Esq.
Patrick J. Lusk
James C. Mahoney
John P. McDonough
Paul O'Brien
Leonard L. Pasciucco
David Quinn
Maurice A. Randall
John S. Reidy Esq.
James F. Roach
Louis J. Sannella
Peter F. Shea Esq.
John C. Skowron
John J. Slater III
Leo J. Smith Jr.
Jonathan E. Squire
Michael Sullivan
Kurt L. Westerman

Class of 1973
Robert J. Barry
Robert Barrett
Robert J. Beechinor MD
Kurt W. Bimmler
Donald R. Bumiller Esq.
Stephen F. Connell
William Connor
Peter DeLuca
Leo W. Donovan OD
Joseph F. Dunford Jr.
Kevin Egan
Stephen J. Farquhar
John F. Ferraro
Paul F. Fichera
Charles J. Flint
Steven R. Gallant
Joseph L. Hern Esq.
Stephen P. Hughes
Paul Hurley
John R. Jepsen
John Joyce
Thomas M. Joyce
Joseph A. Kelley
Robert C. Lamb Jr.
Patrick J. Landers
James Linnehan
John S. Lynch
James F. Maguire MD
Lawrence F. Mahoney
Francis X. McKeen
Brian W. McNeill
Michael W. Moore
Daniel O'Brien
David M. O'Keefe
Gerard Quinn
Edward J. Rourke Jr.
John F. Spatola
William Struzziery
Thomas J. Sullivan
George F. Sutherland Jr.
Paul R. Wiencek
John B. Winne
Robert J. York Jr.

Class of 1974
Stephen L. Bresnahan
John Buckley
Patrick C. Capello
Peter J. Ceriani
Daniel O. Collins
Paul G. Curtis
Michael Desmond
Joseph T. Donahue
Christopher J. Donovan Esq.
William Flanagan
John Glennon
Philip Good
Stephen P. Hagerty
Michael D. Hartigan Esq.
Eduardo P. Marchena
Steven A. McKenna
Joseph P. McManus
Paul F. McManus Jr.
Gregory Messina
Nicola A. Mogavero MD
Joseph A. Murphy
John O'Connell
Charles S. O'Connor
Bryan Rich
Joseph P. Ring PhD
Mark W. Roche PhD
Charles L. Shea III
Robert Shiebler
Arthur T. Silk Jr.
Thomas F. Smith
Eric F. Squire
Paul Sullivan
Daniel P. Tobin
David Wells

Class of 1975
Richard L. Ahern
Robert A. Bonaccorso
Thomas Callahan
Timothy J. Dee
Michael J. Driscoll
William P. Faherty
Michael J. Gordon
Mark Kerwin
Daniel J. Landers
Edward W. McCahill
Michael Mogan
Neill J. Norcott
Lawrence E. O'Brien PE
Richard J. Riley Esq.
James P. Rourke
William J. Schmitt
John M. Silk Esq.
Steven J. Soucar
Joseph C. Veneto

Class of 1976
Gerald E. Bilodeau
James G. Callahan
David A. Cerundolo
Edward R. Chase
Paul R. Crimlisk
Brian C. Dever Esq.
Richard F. Flynn
Guy L. Genereux
Kevin G. Maguire
John W. Martin
Kevin E. McCahill
Michael F. McGoldrick
David R. O'Brien
Patrick H. O'Brien
James P. O'Hare
Joseph M. O'Neil Jr.
Alfred P. Quirk Jr.
Thomas G. Rice DDS
Thomas D. Russo DMD
Louis Von Kahle

Class of 1977
Timothy M. Bowe
Robert Caputo
Francis L. Colpoys Jr. Esq.
Robert A. Dallas Jr.
Brian P. Davidson
Paul E. Degnan
David A. Foster
Christopher L. Harvey
Christopher J. Hug Esq.
James J. Kelly MD
Stephen J. Leahy
John J. Leary III PhD
Gerard Mahoney
Kevin R. Murphy MD
John Nee
Louis J. Rouleau
Robert M. Ruzzo Esq.
William H. Skinner III
Kevin M. Walsh
Mark L. Walsh
Michael J. Whouley
John L. Wilkey

Class of 1978
Robert A. Amendola Esq.
Joseph P. Barrett
William S. Buccella
Joseph M. Connors Jr. Esq.
Daniel J. Crozier
Paul R. Donahoe Esq.
Paul J. Driscoll
Michael J. Elliott
John J. Faherty
Albert K. Federico
James A. Fitzpatrick
Paul Flaherty
Mark F. Flint M.Ed.
Daniel J. Hartigan
Joseph A. Lamb
Bernard T. Loughran Esq.
John D. McCafferty
Stephen A. Mini
John W. Molloy Jr.
Thomas F. Monahan
Gary J. Murphy
Joseph A. Nash
John F. Neelon Esq.
Michael P. Nerbonne
Thomas E. O'Brien
Joseph M. Penella
Steven M. Penella
Thomas R. Pickette Jr.
James M. Quinn
Harry C. Rees III
William F. Shields MD
Leo J. Smith Jr.
Michael A. Sullivan Esq.

Class of 1979
Jay A. Bernasconi
William J. Campbell
Stephen Colman
Andrew G. Colpoys
David M. Curtis
Joseph E. Daly
Joseph F. Dempsey Jr.
Peter F. Dolan
Frederick A. Galeazzo Jr.
Stephen Harrington
John F. Keaney Jr. MD
Joseph T. Keohan
Stephen J. LoPresti
Charles A. Mahanor Esq.
Paul J. Murray Esq.
James C. Nash
Daniel Nowiszews
William P. O'Donnell Esq.
Sahag Ohanesian
James E. O'Riordan
Christopher T. Segalla
William J. Silk
Daniel E. Smith
Anthony S. Urciuoli

Class of 1980
Richard P. Biagini
Domenic E. Centofanti
Michael F. Conley
John J. Curtis
Robert M. Fallon
Michael G. Hansen
Kevin G. Kenneally Esq.
Paul J. Kizelewicz
William J. LaPoint Jr.
Philip A. Littlehale
John J. Maginnis
James A. McDonald
Paul J. Meaney
Peter S. Melville
Daniel G. Molloy
John A. Morley
Joseph J. Prendergast
Randy J. Salmanowich

Class of 1981
Robert K. Beniers II
John E. Comeau
John N. Connolly Jr.
James T. Curran
John O. Desmond
Kenneth Deveaux
Richard D. Driscoll Jr.
William G. Farrell Esq.
Joseph L. Feloney
Mark F. Gallagher
Stephen M. Healy
Kenneth Lochiatto Jr.
Brian J. McHugh
Joseph McKenna
Paul E. Murphy
Christopher P. Oates
David F. O'Donnell
Robert M. Schroder

Class of 1982
Christopher R. Boyle
John J. Browne
Patrick Bulger
Stephen R. Cahalin
Edward J. Chinetti
Michael Collins
Michael J. Corcoran
Michael J. Coughlin
Andrew A. Doherty
Christopher E. Dunphy
Michael F. Hussey
Michael G. Kilgannon
John J. Landers
Kevin P. Martin Jr.
Richard A. McCafferty
Daniel S. McInnis Esq.
Lee J. Morrissey
Michael J. Murphy
Robert Nadeau
Joseph F. O'Hara
Joseph N. Russo
Stephen G. Smith
Martin J. St. George
J. Jeffrey Sullivan
Mark A. Taylor
Michael Walsh
Mark C. Wilson Esq.

Class of 1983
Robert P. Abbott Jr.
David Catinella
Brian F. Costello
James C. Coughlin Jr.
Michael K. Cox
Peter W. DiMarzio
Francis X. Fasano III
Joseph Flaherty Jr.
Paul V. Foley
James F. Hayes
John Ambrose Hayes
Peter T. Jaworski
Christopher J. Jepsen
Christopher M. Lawson
Joseph P. Limone Esq.
Richard J. Maguire MD
John F. McQuillan Jr.
Robert M. O'Connell Jr.
George T. Padula Jr.
Nicholas T. Papapetros DMD
John E. Rudnicki
Timothy Ryan
John F. Sebastian
Brian D. Shea
Barry F. X. Smith
Brian Steckel
Dennis M. Sughrue Esq.
Daniel J. Sullivan
Edward Toland
Christopher M. Wallace
John J. Walsh II
Edward J. Wrobel

Class of 1984
William J. Beck IV
Stephen J. Brandt
Michael P. Breen
Timothy T. Buckeridge
Kenneth J. Carty Jr.
Joseph E. Chase MD
David M. Connelly
Richard Conroy
Sean Costello
Michael C. Donovan
Michael E. Faerm
Norman P. Fitzgerald
Lawrence H. Foley
Peter W. Foley
Luis Gonzales
Joseph L. Goode
Robert R. Hamel Jr.
Barry E. Hogan
Michael C. Hogan
Christopher J. Hurley
Joseph M. Kunze
Daniel J. McCormack
Thomas L. Monahan III
James C. Nyhan
Mark O'Brien
Timothy R. O'Brien
Robert O'Connell
Thomas P. O'Connell
David Pratt
Sean M. Regan
Gary Rinkus
Paul C. Schiffmann
Gregory W. Sullivan Jr.
Stephen M. White
 
Class of 1985
William B. Brett
Kevin P. Brosnan
Kevin Cafferty
James L. Cashin
Gregory R. Collins
Joseph M. Cronin Jr.
Richard J. Curtin
Gerard S. D'Arcy
Mark W. Dunderdale
John L. Fleming
Robert W. Galvin Esq.
Francis J. Gorski Jr.
Jay L. Hartford
Daniel P. Kelley
Robert Kelly
Paul D. Maloy
Brian J. McKay
Michael A. Moynihan Esq.
Souren G. Ouzounian
Manuel N. Pacheco MD
James F. Pickette
Patrick J. Sheehan Esq.
Nicholas J. Tangney III
Brian Walsh
Thomas L. Wesner
Brian Wilk

Class of 1986
John W. Boyle
John R. Carroll
Andrew A. Clarke
Timothy C. Cronin
Michael J. DeCosta
John C. Driscoll
Terence F. Faherty
Edward E. Falvey
Michael E. Flynn
Richard J. Graziano
Robert J. Griesmer
John P. Hayes
Thomas J. Hayes
William F. Jones Jr.
Mark R. Keating
John E. Keohane
Brendan Kirby
Kevin M. MacKinnon
Michael P. Manning
Edward V. McDonald
Timothy M. McDonough
Michael G. McIntyre
Daniel P. McMurrer
James M. Norton
Peter S. Orenberg
Christopher Peracchi
Michael D. Port
Michael C. Ray Esq.
Joseph F. Stanton
Patrick A. Timilty
Chris Vieira
Brian M. Walsh
Sean F. Walsh
David M. Waterman
Joseph M. Zaccheo

Class of 1987
Jonathan R. Bartlett
Brendan Bradley
Craig T. Brown
Robert J. Bubencik Jr.
Mitchell D. Carroll Jr. Esq.
Stephen J. Connolly Esq.
Paul R. Crowley
Michael P. Davis
Hugh P. Flaherty
Donald J. Greene
Scott E. Habeeb
Robert M. Higgins Esq.
Warren M. Janigian
Jeffrey M. Johnson
John P. Kearney
Anthony W. King
Timothy M. Knight
David W. Mann
Gregory P. McConville
Michael J. McDonald
Sean F. McDonough
George F. McLaughlin III
William F. McManus Jr.
Michael F. Murray
Joseph P. Norton II
Robert T. Norton Jr.
James M. Pender Esq.
Stephen E. Recupero DDS
John N. Reid
John D. Roth
Michael H. Ryan
John C. Tuzik
Michael K. Vaughan

Class of 1988
Paul S. Barry III
Robert F. Bradbury
David M. Carolan
James F. Clougher
Kevin F. Cohane
Patrick J. Concannon
Lance W. Connolly
David L. Corcoran
Scott L. Dalrymple
Stephen P. Daly
Stephen F. Delaney
Peter D. Deroeve Jr.
Mark R. Dursin
Todd M. Falvey
Edward D. Farley Esq.
Michael J. Fay
Michael J. Feehily
Robert J. Galibois II Esq.
Michael B. Galvin
Michael J. Goggin
Brian P. Higgins
Robert G. Johnson
Francis X. Joyce
Brian D. Kerr Esq.
Timothy P. Lydon
Michael H. MacNeill
Christopher M. Martin
John T. McCarthy
Kevin D. McCarthy
James E. McGaugh
Thomas A. Norton
Neil J. O'Regan MD
Timothy K. Pollis PhD
Christopher W. Pyne
Peter J. Resca
Christopher Rooney
Jamie F. Rice
Bernard J. Taracevicz Jr.
Christopher F. Taylor
Christopher A. Vassilopoulos
Christopher Waterman
Andrew J. Williams

Class of 1989
Frederick Baker
William C. Beal PhD
Brian Bennett
Philip R. Burke MD
John C. Carney
James B. Coughlin
Matthew J. Curran
Matthew T. D'Alto
James A. Dymek
Patrick J. Flaherty
Mark E. Furman
John C. Hart
Patrick D. Healy
Robert A. Herlihy
Christopher J. Horan
Lance S. Hutchinson
Robert Hynes
Matthew B. Kennedy
Eric J. Lutts
Michael MacKinnon
Christopher McCarthy
Martin E. McGowan
Brian G. Oates
James M. Pollard
Paul Roche
Liam M. Roper
James P. Ryan
Michael Saad
Ronald Sato
Charles F. Sterling
Michael C. Stravin
Michael J. Szczerbinski
Gregory Woodgate
Class of 1990
Matthew D. Connell
Jason S. Ezekiel
Joseph M. Fitzpatrick
James M. Flaherty Jr.
Michael F. Grindlay
Robert F. X. Hart Jr.
Joseph L. Hayes
Donald J. Hill Jr.
Timothy M. Hubbard
M. Douglass Hurley
Daniel T. Kajunski
Daniel J. Kelliher III
Michael P. Kunigonis Jr.
Richard M. Morrison
Derek L. Pratt
John S. Quealy
Michael P. Roche Esq.
Kevin M. Ryan
Daniel B. Toomey
John F. Traverse
David B. Tuzik
Matthew C. Zubrycki

Class of 1991
John K. Bowen
A. John Carolan III
Tackey Chan
Theodore Dalton
Patrick T. Devine Esq.
John J. Duffy III
Matthew D. Dunn
David E. Finnegan
William Forry
Matthew W. Gale
Richard H. Griffin
Eric E. Knapp
Eugene L. Kwong
Christopher B. Ledwick Esq.
Gregory D. LoGerfo
Michael F. Lutz
Brendan A. MacWade
Terence M. McDonagh
Patrick Minihan
Christopher F. Murray Esq.
David C. O'Brien
Neal J. O'Driscoll
Stephen G. Rich II
Edwin J. Riley IV DMD
Brian P. Robertson
Theodore T. Webster
Eric P. Zin

Class of 1992
David T. Burnes
Bryan C. Connolly
 Thomas Conroy
Edward DeGraan
Timothy Flaherty
Edgardo S. Gafanhao
Brian D. Gorman
Peter Guiney
Gregory F. Hegerich
Raymond Jourdan
John Kelly
Robert W. Kirk Jr.
Jason P. Loiselle
John A. MacNeil
John F. Mannion
Michael M. Martorano
Christopher P. McDevitt
Michael P. Murphy
John P. O'Leary III
Matthew A. Osborne
Kirkland Shipley
Charles Stier
Timothy P. Walsh

Class of 1993
Peter Foley
Paul M. Carter
Paul A. Christian Jr.
Daniel P. Christmas
Stephen L. Clark
Brendan Delbos
Michael J. Devine
Matthew J. Donovan
Jonathan P. Feeney
Peter A. Foley
Michael B. Hotarek
Patrick K. Kane
Richard J. MacDonald
Brian R. Manning
Brian S. Millett DMD
Steven Morelli
Michael P. Morris
Khanh Q. Ngo
Robert A. O'Connell
Brian T. O'Connor
Matthew P. Paliulis
Frank A. Panaccio
Justin A. Silverio
David Q. White

Class of 1994
Justin C. Ackerman
Matthew T. Burke
John D. Cheverie
James J. Christian
Benjamin W. Collins
David P. Cronin
Stephen W. Dempsey
Anthony J. Farrington
Michael J. Foley
Matthew J. Gaughan
Stephen J. Herlihy
C. Thomas Hubbard
Christopher Lebo
John F. McCafferty
Michael P. McDonnell
Matthew T. McGonagle
Brian J. Nee
Gregory J. Norton
John J. O'Connor MD
Jonathan M. Regan
Dennis M. Ryan
Graham D. Shalgian
Matthew J. Tosiello
Alex C. Zengo

Class of 1995
Brian Carey
Stephen F. Collins
Paul J. Donato
Christopher E. Emond
Brinsley A. Fuller
Andrew Joyce
David Lovely
Gary Luck
Roland L. Garrison
Todd W. Godfrey
David Muller
Craig M. Nicholson
 
Class of 1996
Daniel F. Appugliese
Paul J. Brooks
John H. Burke Jr.
Ryan E. Curry
Morgan C. D'Olympia MA ANG
Matthew E. Elder
Michael P. Glynn
Lee B. Grever
William L. Jackson Jr.
Erik E. Johnson
Sean J. Joyce
Matthew A. Keating
Patrick M. Kennedy
Christopher P. Principe
Eric M. Smith

Class of 1997
Timothy M. Alberts
J. Scott Baldinelli
Thomas J. Barrett
Jonathan J. Beale
Michael E. Brandt
Brian T. Costello
Stephan G. Gildea
Eric A. Hewitt
Peter J. Hynes MD
Timothy P. Kincaid
Matthew P. Mahoney
Sean P. Maloney
John M. Mannix
Benjamin Martin
Timothy G. Martin
Michael A. Medici
Theresa O'Connor
Michael P. Peabody
Christopher H. Perkins
Ryan M. Scanlan
John P. Swiatkowski
David C. Valente
Brian D. Wahlgren
Brian Walsh
Cullen D. Walsh

Class of 1998
Russell C. Corner II
Adam J. Creedon
Anthony J. Donato Esq.
Brian Donato
Philip C. Dow
Timothy F. Fallon
Patrick J. Gaughan
Matthew S. Hamilton
James T. Hasson
Bryan F. Juwa
Michael P. Kane
Brian G. Kincaid Jr. MD
Christopher K. McLean
Michael J. Moschella
Christopher J. Murphy
Karbert S. Ng
Mark Pietrantonio
Michael J. Schulte
Liam J. Staunton
Eric C. Stepno
Avery T. Sturtevant
Ryan J. Sweeney Esq.
Michael Viano Jr. Esq.
Donald M. Wightman
 
Class of 1999
David R. Berry
Paul A. Burke
Joseph M. Cady
Stephen R. Callahan Jr.
John F. Cuddy
Patrick C. English
Michael J. Grudzinski
Michael P. Hamilton
Matthew B. Hart
Christopher Hirl
James F. Kelley IV
Kurt Kuechler
Robert E. LaRocca
Robert C. Morgan III
John T. Mulcahy
Ryan M. Musco
Brian E. Nicklas
Barry M. Ryan
John R. Sarson
John T. Skayne
Derek S. Towle
Jared M. Wahlgren
Christopher J. Wynot
Michael C. Yaeger

Class of 2000
Gerard F. Burke Jr.
Gregory A. Cahill
Brendan M. Connors
Christopher J. Corliss
Justin F. Kelly
Matthew J. Lindholm
Harold L. Mackins III
Christopher C. Martin
Ryan H. McCarthy
Jeremy M. Pallai
Benjamin J. Spera
Richard A. Spriano
 
Class of 2001
Michael P. Berrini
Timothy Bulman
Stephen Cahill
Brendan S. Coleman
Kevin A. Collins
Justin A. Dominguez
Patrick B. Downes
Peter J. Flaherty
Patrick F. Gallagher
Patrick G. Higgins
Matthew L. Jensen
Alvydas J. Knasas
Christopher A. Kukstis
Timothy P. MacKinnon
Joseph L. Martin
Keith E. McGilvery
Christopher Mearn
Robert M. Ridder
Daniel A. Vannoni
Francis J. Veale III
 
Class of 2002
Gintas Adomkaitis
Matthew Browne
Michael V. Butler
Patrick C. Costello
D. Griffin Doherty
Michael Garvey
Kevin F. Gaughan
James M. Green
Richard A. Joyce
Owen J. Kiernan
Patrick C. Kirk
Brian J. Lee
Colin Maxey
Brendan M. Parnell
Walter J. Perry
Charles L. Pistorino III
Daniel C. Sacchetti
Michael Sarafinas
Matthew J. Sexton
Gregory F. Smith
Watson P. Tanlamai
Luigi Testa
David G. Walsh
Timothy F. Westfield
J. Matt Winter

Class of 2003
Marco A. Alfieri
John C. Berrini
Patrick C. Butler
Nicholas G. Camacho
Christopher E. Caron
Christopher L. Caterine PhD
Brian C. Clancy
Joseph M. Connolly
Jonathan A. DeRosa
Francis M. Donahue
John C. Driscoll
William H. Gagas
David M. Golden Jr.
Jeremiah F. Hasson
Matthew Zeke A. Hughes
John P. Lydon
Joseph J. Maher III
Matthew R. Meikleham
Kevin P. Meskell
Bob F. Mulhall
John A. Oliva
Eric J. Pallotta
Bradford C. Pineau
Spencer R. Powers
Eric Speed
Charly Thornton
Alexander J. Vannoni
John F. Wallace IV
Mark B. Wright PhD

Class of 2004
Michael S. Albrecht
Thomas E. Beausejour
David C. Benoit
Timothy Broome
Daniel J. Cahill
Stephen S. Casey
Matthew S. Curran
Timothy G. Dee
Keith C. Dimalanta
Joseph M. Dobbins
Michael C. Engels
James E. Flavin
David P. Forman
Richard A. Goulding III
Matthew P. Greene
Matthew J. Hagerty
Sean P. Harris
Michael J. Horgan
Stephen M. Hunt
Brian C. Kehoe
Brendan B. Kelleher
Michael C. Kindya MD
Jeffrey Landers
William A. Lynch III
Patrick M. Maxey
Ryan P. McMullen
Matthew M. Moran
Michael T. Neilen
Michael D. Nelson
Michael W. O'Connell
Stephen D. O'Connell PhD
William J. O'Neill
Samuel C. Pepe
Peter F. Rogier
Michael J. Rosata
Craig M. Sexton
Matthew J. Stoller
Joseph G. Tully
Peter C. Yanulis

Class of 2005
Matthew S. Breslin Esq.
Alex R. Fopiano
Michael Flynn
James E. Gagnon
Connor J. Gallery
Matthew Gottbrecht
Michael M. Hurley
Thomas M. Kerwin
Taylor Kupsc
Paul M. Maksymowicz
Christopher J. Marinelli
Joseph J. Masley IV
James M. McCann
Ryan McLaughlin
Gregory F. O'Neil
Bryan P. Parnell
Ian Eve Perry
Richard W. Pinnone
Matthew K. Porter
Daniel R. Russell
Thomas F. Stachowski
John A. Zarkauskas
 
Class of 2006
Marc A. Aiello
David G. BeDugnis Jr.
Brendan P. Carter
Peter S. Cherubini
David M. Connolly Jr.
Michael J. Falvey
Michael A. Giordani
Sean P. Harvey
John F. Healey
Richard A. McKinnon
Michael W. Pecca
Jason A. Sarno
Clifford Webster

Class of 2007
Ian W. Bond
Michael J. Brady
Michael F. Cincotta
Anthony J. Cipolla
Andrew J. Curtis
Patrick Czorniak
John T. Day III
James R. DeLuca
Charles J. Demarkles
Mark E. Donovan
Gary J. Finnegan
Patrick B. Flynn
Paul F. Gabriel
William C. Gardner
Andrew T. Hayes
John M. Houlihan
Christopher G. Hurley
Sean M. Judge
John J. Lenehan
Matthew W. Maloney
John T. McLaughlin
Ryan E. Mullin
Robert C. O'Leary
Kevin F. O'Shea Jr.
Elliot Rizzo
Patrick M. Sammon
Nicholas P. Schmiemann
Francis E. Tansey
Eric R. Wells

Class of 2008
Andrew M. Balady
Joseph Barrett
Gregory T. Benson
John L. Brussard
Jeffrey R. Cameron
Joseph J. Cavanaugh
Thomas J. Conley
Patrick M. Day
James K. English
Derek R. Foy
Matthew E. Galligan Jr.
Christopher S. Jacques
Matthew P. Kelly
Alex D. Larson
J. Samuel Mamary
Brendan J. McCarthy
Matthew W. Mitchell
Patrick F. Morrissey
Timothy J. Murray
Timothy J. Niedermeyer
Patrick L. O'Brien
Kevin A. O'Connor
Edward J. Pagliarulo
Thomas R. Pepe
David H. Richards
Timothy R. Schulte
Alexander Shipp
Stephen J. Squillant
John White

Class of 2009
Daniel P. Bent Jr.
Daniel Breslin
Bradford T. Cadigan
Michael W. Cafarelli
Adam R. Cherubini
John E. Cuchural
Kyle T. DeSisto
Kyle J. Ewanouski
Timothy M. Galvin
Andrew Green
Griffin J. Keeler
Jared H. LaLiberte
Kyle Larrow
Andrew C. Loucks
Peter Manning
Allan Maughan
Patrick S. McFetridge
Michael W. McGowan
Patrick J. Moynahan
Michael J. Murphy
Francis J. Nemia
Nnamdi C. Obukwelu
Jacob L. Perriello
Peter J. Skipper
Patrick J. Sullivan
Scott J. Thomas

Class of 2010
Thomas M. Alberti
John Ayers
Nicholas A. Barrett
Robert M. Bergquist Jr.
Samuel P. Campbell
Robert A. Campbell, III Esq.
Brandon Cipolla
Maximilian A. Guilbert
Paul F. Guinee
Guerdy Jean-Poix
Thomas P. Lane III
Thomas P. Larsson
Bryan McCauley
Brian T. Monahan
Michael E. Nader
Brendan F. Nagle
James T. Niedermeyer
Collin J. Norton
Sean T. O'Connor II
Andrew M. Pernokas
Christopher A. Pino
Christopher M. Scutti
John J. Sullivan
Thomas J. VanSlochem

Class of 2011
Moses O. Adubi
Douglas G. Bent
Drew A. Calcagno
Daniel Clavijo
Charles Coffman
Terence M. Durkin
Timothy R. Gailius
Kevin P. Howell-Egan
Jurgen Kameniku
Marcello C. Leo
James F. Lewek
Alexander P. MacGillivray
Samuel S. Mullin
Patrick Norton
Padraig R. O'Brien
Obumneme U. Obukwelu
Francisco J. Salas Perret-Gentil
Brian J. Sullivan

Class of 2012
Ryan T. Blake
Justin M. Crisafulli
John J. Doll
Andrew J. English
Ryan J. Gelly
James E. Golden
Christopher J. Keenan
Brendan J. Kelly
Joseph McKenna
Joseph W. McNamara III
Thomas B. McNulty Jr.
Marc A. Monestime
James A. Moynahan
Jeffrey G. Nguyen
Oderah C. Obukwelu
Michael Prendeville
Matthew W. Swanborg
Tyler Willock

Class of 2013
Cameron W. Alden
Joseph P. Arena
Alexander F. Bailey
Joseph T. Barrett
Daniel J. Barrile
Patrick G. Barry
Matthew M. BeDugnis
Peter T. Bent
Trent R. Berg
Jackson K. Bockhorst
William P. Breen III
Peter J. Caliguri
Patrick J. Carroll
Brendan D. Casey
Kevin R. Casey
Zachary Y. Chen
Cameron J. Cipolla
Tyler B. Cole
John F. Colpoys
John R. Connors
Christopher S. Coyne
Sean W. Craig
Andrew P. Crasco
John A. Crowley
Thomas J. Cunningham
James M. Daniels
Coleman J. Danilecki
Stephen S. Dapic
John E. Dargon
Brendan P. Donovan
Daniel J. Dougherty
Conor J. Doyle
Liam J. Dunn
Zachary A. Dunphy
James W. Eisenberg
Osemwengie S. Enabulele Jr.
Benjamin G. Ethier
Alexander Fairchild
Liam S. Feeney
Michael D. Flaherty
Cornelius C. Flanagan
Brian Gaillardetz
Robert J. Gargano
Matthew P. Garrow
Paul L. Gaudio
Kevin B. Gens
Connor J. Green
Armen J. Grigorian
Austin L. Guiney
Donald R. Gummow III
Andre M. Haddad
Robert J. Hillman
Paul F. Howard
Tucker A. Hughes
Ben A. Iacoi
Mark D. Iwicki
Jeffrey T. James
Peter G. Jensen
Alexander R. Jeremiah
Timothy J. Keenan
Brent L. Kelley
Patrick A. Kelly
Camil C. Khalife
Conor P. Lane
Andrew R. Leighton
Michael G. Lethin
Matthew Levine
Caleb R. Long
Michael P. Lydon
Matthew T. Lynch
Maxwell G. MacKoul
John E. Marden III
Russell H. McQuaid
Ryan A. Miller
Charles R. Morrill
Joseph A. Moussalli
Christopher D. Mullally
Brendan G. Murray
Connor J. Norton
Alexander T. O'Brien
Owen P. O'Donnell
Ian R. O'Leary
Conor W. Patak
Nicholas M. Petchell
Joshua J. Phillips
Nicholas W. Piccione
Jean-Luc J. Ringuet
Jarrod J. Risley
Michael J. Roberts Jr.
Brian W. Robinson
Damian J. Rosales
John E. Rusnock
David K. Ruuska
Matthew C. Savage
Trevor S. Schramn
Ryan C. Seitter
William P. Sennott
Sam C. Sergi
Conor V. Shea
Alexander M. Sobchuk
John S. Stillman
Zachary R. Strecker
Brendan D. Sullivan
Kenneth P. Sweezey
Andrew R. Tautkus
Matthew A. Tautkus
Peter K. Timmins
Louis S. Titus
Erik Tseng
Edward P. Twohig
Christopher A. Valley
Evan Walsh
Liam C. Walsh
Zachary J. Walsh
Nevin L. Zheng

Class of 2014
Nick J. Chakalis
Daniel J. Giurini
James F. Holland III
Alexander M. Loughnane
Connor T. McGonagle
Thomas J. Moynahan
Matthew G. Perkins
John K. Powers
Thomas D. Russo Jr.
Russell J. Tardanico III
Samuel F. Telman

Class of 2015
Tucker J. Antico
Charles B. Blackington
Michael F. Cadigan
Harry E. Clow III
Eghosa K. Enabulele
Matthew J. Flaherty
Jeffrey G. Gailius
Andrew R. Gelly
David E. Harte
Andrew J. Julian III
Sean Manning
Justin Marcantonio
Joshua A. Martineau
Michael D. Murphy
Joseph S. O'Brien
Brendan Prendeville
Eric Simonelli
Andrew J. Steelman
Samuel M. Vita

Class of 2016
David M. Adubi
William T. Anderson
Timothy Burnes
Colin C. Dale
Giovanni De Simone
Henry R. Ennen
Luke C. Glynn
John M. Higgins Jr.
Matthew F. Knobloch
Brendan J. McCarthy
Anthony P. Nagle
John D. O'Donnell
Joseph K. Peroni
Daniel J. Roche II
Robert P. Sullivan
Alexander E. Wrobel

Class of 2017
Patrick M. Bulger
Ryan P. Connolly
Jack C. Finch
Aidan T. Largey
Eric P. Lopes
Andrew Prendeville
Gavin T. Reily
John W. Rzepczynski
William H. Tran
John R. Walsh

Class of 2018
Thomas M. Aicardi
Paul C. Albright
William B. Alvord
Brendan M. Amorin
Christopher S. Andaloro
Ryan P. Barry
Clark W. Begley
Jed H. Bell
William E. Bowen
John R. Bracher
Thomas A. Bruzzese
Ryan P. Cameron
Liam F. Canavan
Owen T. Carberry
Giovanni A. Cardillo
George L. Carney
Christian D. Cattaneo
James M. Caulfield
Sebastien J. Cayo
Daniel C. Chapin
Kevin B. Chrisom
Brendan J. Cole
Finn P. Cooley
Anthony J. Cosentino
Paul Cunningham
Edward C. Curtis
Matthew C. Davis
Michael T. DeFao
Stephen C. DeMatteo
Colin C. Denizkurt
Max-Anders J. Djusberg
Orobosa K. Enabulele
Nicholas C. Fahy
Nicholas S. Fein
Geoffrey P. Ford
Michael R. Gannon
Daniel P. Gordon
Thomas R. Grandon
Grant A. Gravallese
Michael J. Greene
Stephen W. Guaragna
Adam C. Guard
Christopher T. Hajjar
Sean M. Heelen
Joseph D. Henry
Malcolm K. Herbert
Cole R. Howard
Trevor T. Hu
Zachary L. Jacques
Sayvion T. Jones
Stefan T. Jones
Thomas I. Joyce
Brian P. Keegan
Jack F. Kelly
Stephen J. Kent
Kevin D. Larkin
Robert P. Lester
Kyle J. Lok
Joshua A. Long
Ryan M. Lynch
John P. MacDonald
Daniel J. Maguire
Vladislav Gavril M. Marasigan
Jacob A. Martens
Jack K. Maude
Christopher M. McCarthy
Kevin P. McDonough
Diarmuid L. McGonagle
John M. McNeil
Sachin P. Meier
Joseph Meschino
Jacob T. Moore
Simon M. Moreira
Connor W. Morrow
Brian E. Moynahan
Luke D. Murphy
John D. Murphy
Andrew R. Murray
Jack H. Murray
Matthew A. Nagy
John P. Nahill
David J. Nerrow
Steven H. Ngo
Thomas B. O'Heir
James A. Papasodero
Kevin R. Parsons
Gregory W. Peterson
Anthony P. Petrillo
Andrew M. Phillips
Spencer W. Riley
John R. Rindini
Nathaniel S. Robards
Casey W. Roberts
Andrew Rolles
Mathieu S. Ronayne
Griffin P. Scannell
Luke W. Scaramozzino
Daniel B. Scrivener
Patrick A. Shalvey
Jared Simonelli
Timothy J. Smyth
Joseph J. Stafford
Nathanial E. Stewart
Michael S. Sticca
Hunter J. Stiles-Ryan
Matthew B. Sullivan
Josiah O. Teixeira
Andrew P. Topalian
Mark R. Vaccaro
Michael G. Vasil
John K. Vaughan
Peter J. Virtue
Michael J. Wilson
Naiem Woolfork
Alex J. Yoon