Athletics
Schedules

Athletic Calendar

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 30
  2. 31
  3. 1
  4. 2

    Indoor Track

    Neutral
    Indoor Track vs Catholic Memorial

    Hockey - JV

    Home
    Hockey - JV vs Xaverian

    Skiing - Varsity

    Neutral
    Skiing - Varsity vs Ski East

    Hockey - Varsity

    Home
    Hockey - Varsity vs Xaverian
  5. 3

    Wrestling - Varsity

    Away
    Wrestling - Varsity vs St. John's Prep
  6. 4

    Hockey - Arrupe 7

    Away
    Hockey - Arrupe 7 vs Roxbury Latin

    Swimming & Diving

    Away
    Hyde Park Pool
    Swimming & Diving vs Catholic Memorial

    Basketball - Fr 'A'

    Away
    Basketball - Fr 'A' vs Lincoln-Sudbury

    Basketball - Fr 'B'

    Home
    Basketball - Fr 'B' vs St. Mary's-Lynn

    Hockey - Arrupe 8

    Away
    Hockey - Arrupe 8 vs St. Sebastian's

    Basketball - JV

    Away
    Basketball - JV vs Lincoln-Sudbury

    Basketball - Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Varsity vs Lincoln-Sudbury
  7. 5

    Skiing - Varsity

    Away
    Ragged Mountain
    Skiing - Varsity vs Ski East

    Basketball - Fr 'B'

    Away
    Basketball - Fr 'B' vs St. Sebastian's

    Wrestling - Varsity

    Away
    Wrestling - Varsity vs TBA

    Hockey - Freshman

    Away
    Hockey - Freshman vs Belmont Hill

    Hockey - JV

    Away
    Hockey - JV vs St. Sebastian's
  1. 6

    Indoor Track

    Neutral
    Indoor Track vs Auerbach Meet
  2. 7

    Basketball - Arrupe 7

    Home
    Basketball - Arrupe 7 vs Hillside MS

    Basketball - Arrupe 8

    Home
    Basketball - Arrupe 8 vs Hillside MS
  3. 8

    Basketball - Arrupe 7

    Away
    Basketball - Arrupe 7 vs Xaverian

    Basketball - Fr 'A'

    Home
    Basketball - Fr 'A' vs Xaverian

    Basketball - Fr 'B'

    Away
    Basketball - Fr 'B' vs Xaverian

    Indoor Track

    Neutral
    Indoor Track vs St. John's Prep

    Basketball - Arrupe 8

    Away
    Basketball - Arrupe 8 vs Xaverian

    Basketball - JV

    Home
    Basketball - JV vs Xaverian

    Basketball - Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Varsity vs Xaverian
  4. 9

    Hockey - Arrupe 8

    Away
    Hockey - Arrupe 8 vs Gloucester

    Hockey - Arrupe 7

    Home
    Hockey - Arrupe 7 vs St. John's Prep

    Basketball - Fr 'A'

    Away
    Basketball - Fr 'A' vs Mansfield

    Wrestling - Varsity

    Away
    Wrestling - Varsity vs Xaverian

    Skiing - Varsity

    Neutral
    Skiing - Varsity vs Ski East

    Hockey - Varsity

    Home
    Hockey - Varsity vs St. John's Prep

    Basketball - JV

    Away
    Basketball - JV vs Mansfield
  5. 10

    Swimming & Diving

    Home
    Swimming & Diving vs Malden Catholic

    Wrestling - Varsity

    Home
    Wrestling - Varsity vs Boston Latin

    Hockey - Freshman

    Home
    Hockey - Freshman vs Archbishop Williams
  6. 11

    Basketball - Fr 'A'

    Home
    Basketball - Fr 'A' vs Malden Catholic

    Basketball - Fr 'B'

    Away
    Basketball - Fr 'B' vs Malden Catholic

    Hockey - Arrupe 8

    Home
    Hockey - Arrupe 8 vs St. John's Prep

    Basketball - JV

    Home
    Basketball - JV vs Malden Catholic

    Basketball - Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Varsity vs Malden Catholic
  7. 12

    Indoor Track

    Neutral
    Indoor Track vs State Coaches Meet

    Skiing - Varsity

    Away
    Ragged Mountain
    Skiing - Varsity vs Ski East

    Wrestling - Varsity

    Away
    Quabbin

    Hockey - Varsity

    Away
    Hockey - Varsity vs Malden Catholic

    Hockey - JV

    Away
    Hockey - JV vs St. John's Prep

    Hockey - Freshman

    Away
    Hockey - Freshman vs St. John's Prep
  1. 13

    Hockey - Freshman

    Home
    Hockey - Freshman vs Malden Catholic
  2. 14

    Basketball - Arrupe 7

    Home
    Basketball - Arrupe 7 vs Belmont Hill

    Hockey - Arrupe 8

    Away
    Hockey - Arrupe 8 vs Austin Prep

    Basketball - Arrupe 8

    Home
    Basketball - Arrupe 8 vs Belmont Hill
  3. 15

    Wrestling - Arrupe

    Away
    Wrestling - Arrupe vs Fessenden School

    Basketball - Arrupe 8

    Home
    Basketball - Arrupe 8 vs Catholic Memorial

    Basketball - Fr 'B'

    Home
    Basketball - Fr 'B' vs Catholic Memorial

    Basketball - Fr 'A'

    Away
    Basketball - Fr 'A' vs Catholic Memorial

    Swimming & Diving

    Home
    Swimming & Diving vs Chelmsford

    Indoor Track

    Neutral
    Indoor Track vs Brockton

    Basketball - JV

    Away
    Basketball - JV vs Catholic Memorial

    Basketball - Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Varsity vs Catholic Memorial
  4. 16

    Hockey - Arrupe 8

    Away
    Hockey - Arrupe 8 vs Belmont Hill

    Skiing - Varsity

    Neutral
    Skiing - Varsity vs Ski East

    Wrestling - Varsity

    Away
    Wrestling - Varsity vs St. John's Shrewsbury

    Hockey - Varsity

    Away
    Hockey - Varsity vs Catholic Memorial
  5. 17

    Swimming & Diving

    Away
    Swimming & Diving vs St. John's Shrewsbury

    Hockey - Arrupe 8

    Home
    Hockey - Arrupe 8 vs Xaverian
  6. 18

    Basketball - Fr 'B'

    Home
    Basketball - Fr 'B' vs St. John's Prep

    Basketball - Fr 'A'

    Away
    Basketball - Fr 'A' vs St. John's Prep

    Basketball - Arrupe 7

    Home
    Basketball - Arrupe 7 vs St. John's Prep

    Basketball - Arrupe 8

    Home
    Basketball - Arrupe 8 vs St. John's Prep

    Basketball - JV

    Away
    Basketball - JV vs St. John's Prep

    Basketball - Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Varsity vs St. John's Prep
  7. 19

    Wrestling - Varsity

    Away
    Wrestling - Varsity
    vs Marshfield
    Andover
    Duxbury
    Mansfield

    Hockey - Freshman

    Away
    Hockey - Freshman vs St. Sebastian's

    Hockey - Varsity

    Away
    Hockey - Varsity vs Xaverian
  1. 20
  2. 21

    Basketball - JV

    Away
    Basketball - JV vs Lowell

    Basketball - Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Varsity vs Lowell

    Hockey - JV

    Away
    Hockey - JV vs Catholic Memorial

    Hockey - Freshman

    Away
    Hockey - Freshman vs Catholic Memorial

    Hockey - Arrupe 7

    Home
    Hockey - Arrupe 7 vs Catholic Memorial

    Hockey - Varsity

    Away
    Hockey - Varsity vs Burlington

    Hockey - Arrupe 8

    Home
    Hockey - Arrupe 8 vs Catholic Memorial
  3. 22

    Hockey - Arrupe 8

    Away
    Hockey - Arrupe 8 vs St. John's Prep

    Basketball - Arrupe 7

    Home
    Basketball - Arrupe 7 vs Fessenden School

    Basketball - Fr 'B'

    Away
    Basketball - Fr 'B' vs St. Mary's-Lynn

    Hockey - Arrupe 7

    Home
    Hockey - Arrupe 7 vs Hillside MS

    Swimming & Diving

    Home
    Swimming & Diving vs St. John's Prep

    Indoor Track

    Neutral
    Indoor Track vs St. John's Shrewsbury
  4. 23

    Wrestling - Arrupe

    Away
    Wrestling - Arrupe vs Roxbury Latin

    Basketball - Arrupe 8

    Away
    Basketball - Arrupe 8 vs Fenn School

    Hockey - Freshman

    Away
    Hockey - Freshman vs Roxbury Latin

    Hockey - Arrupe 8

    Home
    Hockey - Arrupe 8 vs Belmont Hill

    Basketball - JV

    Home
    Basketball - JV vs Newburyport

    Skiing - Varsity

    Neutral
    Skiing - Varsity vs Ski East

    Basketball - Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Varsity vs Newburyport
  5. 24

    Basketball - Arrupe 8

    Away
    Basketball - Arrupe 8 vs Fessenden School

    Swimming & Diving

    Away
    Swimming & Diving vs Xaverian

    Wrestling - Varsity

    Home
    Wrestling - Varsity vs Malden Catholic
  6. 25

    Basketball - Arrupe 7

    Home
    Basketball - Arrupe 7 vs Xaverian

    Basketball - Fr 'A'

    Away
    Basketball - Fr 'A' vs Xaverian

    Basketball - Fr 'B'

    Home
    Basketball - Fr 'B' vs Xaverian

    Hockey - Arrupe 7

    Away
    Hockey - Arrupe 7 vs Belmont Hill

    Basketball - Arrupe 8

    Home
    Basketball - Arrupe 8 vs Xaverian

    Basketball - Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Varsity vs Xaverian
  7. 26

    Indoor Track

    Neutral
    Indoor Track vs Coaches Invitational

    Skiing - Varsity

    Away
    Ragged Mountain
    Skiing - Varsity vs Ski East

    Basketball - Fr 'A'

    Away
    Basketball - Fr 'A' vs Belmont Hill

    Hockey - Freshman

    Away
    Hockey - Freshman vs Belmont Hill

    Hockey - JV

    Away
    Hockey - JV vs Xaverian
  1. 27

    Hockey - Freshman

    Home
    Hockey - Freshman vs St. John's Prep

    Hockey - JV

    Home
    Hockey - JV vs St. John's Prep
  2. 28

    Basketball - Arrupe 7

    Home
    Basketball - Arrupe 7 vs St. Sebastian's

    Wrestling - Arrupe

    Away
    Wrestling - Arrupe vs Fenn School

    Basketball - Arrupe 8

    Home
    Basketball - Arrupe 8 vs St. Sebastian's

    Hockey - JV

    Away
    Hockey - JV vs St. Sebastian's

    Hockey - Varsity

    Away
    Hockey - Varsity vs Framingham
  3. 29

    Basketball - Fr 'A'

    Away
    Basketball - Fr 'A' vs Malden Catholic

    Basketball - Fr 'B'

    Home
    Basketball - Fr 'B' vs Malden Catholic

    Basketball - JV

    Away
    Basketball - JV vs Malden Catholic

    Basketball - Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Varsity vs Malden Catholic
  4. 30

    Basketball - Arrupe 8

    Away
    Basketball - Arrupe 8 vs Thayer Academy

    Basketball - Arrupe 7

    Away
    Basketball - Arrupe 7 vs Thayer Academy

    Wrestling - Arrupe

    Home
    Wrestling - Arrupe vs Catholic Memorial

    Skiing - Varsity

    Neutral
    Skiing - Varsity vs Ski East

    Wrestling - Varsity

    Home
    Wrestling - Varsity vs Catholic Memorial

    Hockey - Arrupe 7

    Home
    Hockey - Arrupe 7 vs Dexter School
  5. 31

    Swimming & Diving

    Away
    Swimming & Diving vs Catholic Conference Meet

    Hockey - Arrupe 7

    Away
    Hockey - Arrupe 7 vs Hillside MS

    Basketball - Fr 'B'

    Home
    Basketball - Fr 'B' vs St. Sebastian's

    Hockey - JV

    Home
    Hockey - JV vs Pope Francis

    Hockey - Varsity

    Home
    Hockey - Varsity vs Pope Francis
  6. 1
  7. 2