×
Open / Close navigation
Give Give Give
scroll

Support

Introduction from KD

Support BC High

Why Give?

We witness the power of collaboration and teamwork at BC High every day – and not just in the classroom and on the athletic field. So much of what we accomplish here would not be possible without the combined efforts of those who generously support our school and our students.

Your gift demonstrates your belief in the value of a Jesuit, Catholic education, and serves as an affirmation of the good work we do every day in and out of the classroom. By supporting BC High, you help advance our mission to develop young men of integrity who are educated in faith and for justice. Your gift to BC High represents an investment in our students; your generosity will help them become tomorrow’s leaders.

Many of our programs would not be possible without the contributions of donors like you. As we develop new, life-changing experiences for our students, we must devote additional funding to the staffing, infrastructure, training, materials, and technology that support them. Whether you contribute to The Fund for BC High, endow a scholarship, or participate in our planned giving program, your generosity will pay lasting dividends.

Ways to Give

Just as our academic success hinges upon the diligence of our teachers and students, so too, our teachers and students depend upon the alliance of alumni, parents, and friends who continue to support the school and foster our mission with their generosity.

  • Gifts of Securities

    Stock Transfer Instructions For Boston College High School
    Morgan Stanley
    Account Name: Boston College High School
    Account #: 593-137220
    DTC Account #: 0015
    Broker: Steve Fairchild
    781-416-2414 [email protected]
    FAX # 781-431-6777
    Assistant: Sophia Kinnealey
    781-431-6739
    [email protected]

    Please call the BC High Advancement Office at 617-474-5030 to let us know to expect your gift. Thank you for your support of our mission.

  • Gift Planning

    Planned gifts allow you to provide for BC High while realizing your own financial and estate planning goals. Many planned giving methods benefit the donor as well as the school, by reducing or eliminating income, gift, and estate taxes.

    Learn More

  • By Phone

    During business hours you may call 617-474-5030 to speak to someone in the Advancement Office to give to The Fund for BC High. We accept Visa, MasterCard, American Express, and Discover.

  • By Mail

    Checks may be made payable to: Boston College High School, and sent to:
    Office for Institutional Advancement
    Boston College High School
    150 Morrissey Blvd
    Boston, MA 02125

Ways To Make An Impact

  • The Fund for BC High

    The Fund for BC High provides vital unrestricted operating support for our school, supporting virtually every aspect of our boys’ education. From equipping science labs and classrooms; to investing in our talented faculty, coaches and guidance counselors; to providing the robust academic, arts, athletics and cocurricular programs – The Fund makes possible the extraordinary opportunities that are hallmarks of a BC High education.  In addition, The Fund supports financial aid to ensure that deserving young men can continue to attend BC High regardless of their family’s circumstances.  Your support of The Fund for BC High plays a critical role in our mission.

    Our fiscal year runs from July 1 to June 30. Please consider making a gift to The Fund for BC High this year. Every gift, no matter the amount, makes a difference in the lives of our students every day.

  • Endowed Fund
  • Companions' Scholarship

    With a Companions’ Scholarship, you provide a student with the opportunity to fully experience a transformation of the head, heart, and hands. BC High provides a rigorous academic curriculum with a depth of co-curricular, social justice, and faith formation programs that act as a catalyst, forming young men who serve their communities and make a positive impact…here at home and around the globe. Your partnership in our mission has never been more important.

    You can support a student at three levels:
    $5,000/year, $10,000/year, and $25,000/year (includes full tuition & fees)

    Companions’ Scholarship

Honor Roll of Donors

Listed below are all alumni donors to BC High as of June 30, 2019.

We will continue to update the list, but our complete and final list will be published in our Annual Report after the close of our fiscal year, June 30, 2019. There is a slight delay with our gift processing, so your name may not be listed immediately after you have made your gift.

  • Classes: 1930-1949

    Class of 1938
    William J. Horne
    Joseph F. Kelley
    James F. Pastorelli

    Class of 1940
    Francis G. O’Sullivan

    Class of 1941
    Ernest J. Graustein

    Class of 1942
    Neal J. Boyle
    William J. Butler
    Charles J. Dunn
    Lawrence H. Hyde
    Richard S. Kelley

    Class of 1943
    Robert L. Cunningham
    D. Stephen Mahoney

    Class of 1944
    Richard M. Hines
    M. Joseph Howley
    Thomas J. Lyons
    Andrew T. Walsh

    Class of 1945
    Albert J. Cass
    Daniel Cronin
    Joseph R. Doyle
    Eugene X. Giroux
    Richard F. Goggin
    John P. McDonough
    John B. Morgan
    Thomas A. Shanahan
    Joseph P. Smyth

    Class of 1946
    Henry P. Breen
    Paul E. Curran
    Richard J. Faulstich
    John E. Finnegan
    William G. Fitzsimmons
    Thomas A. Gleason
    G. Warren Lewis
    William M. Mann
    Robert V. Meffan
    Paul D. O’Neil
    Arthur J. O’Shea
    James F. Reynolds
    Robert E. Tracy

    Class of 1947
    David C. Ahearn
    John T. Canane
    John P. Dawley
    John J. Fahey
    John C. Hannan
    Robert F. Howard
    John A. Kilday
    Crosbie J. Lawlor
    Leo P. O’Keefe
    Jams B. O’Sullivan
    George E. Port
    Robert E. Riley
    Robert J. Schaffino
    Vincent P. Stanton

    Class of 1948
    James R. Crispo
    John E. Dronzek
    Frank B. Falvey
    Arthur Gobron
    Joseph P. Higginbotham
    Ignatius J. LaBella
    Philip F. Lydon
    Richard J. Madigan
    Robert W. Marrion
    Harold T. McAleer
    Nyal F. McA’Nulty
    Francis X. McCauley
    J. Edward McDonald
    Daniel W. McElaney
    John W. McElroy
    W. Roger Morton
    Joseph L. Phinney
    Thomas Riley
    Timothy F. Ring
    Lawrence W. Sullivan
    Richard R. Tilley

    Class of 1949
    Thomas J. Aglio
    Michael J. Berrigan
    John P. Buckley
    Joseph J. Byrne
    John F. Coleman
    Jerome J. Connor
    Ovide Flannery
    Joseph A. Gaudet
    Peter D. Gianino
    John P. Glennon
    Quentin E. Hughes
    Raymond J. Kenney
    George L. Lamb
    Thomas E. Malone
    William J. McMorrow
    Frank W. McNulty
    John J. Norton
    Paul J. O’Leary
    Robert E. Power
    Jack R. Roach
    George R. Rochefort
    Edward L. Smith
    John R. Welch

  • 1950-1959

    Class of 1950
    James F. Buckley
    Robert L. Casey
    John V. Clogan
    Eugene J. Doherty
    Brigadier General William J. Doyle MA (Ret.)
    William C. Kenney
    Robert P. Little
    Donald C. MacLellan
    Douglas Macmillan
    William J. Maloney
    Frederick J. Mason
    Paul J. McGee
    Robert W. McGowan
    John J. Meade
    Gordon J. Morrissey
    Timothy F. O’Keefe
    Bernard C. Parker
    David P. Sullivan
    Louis J. Totino

    Class of 1951
    Alfred J. Amoroso
    Charles A. Baker
    Thomas M. Brennan
    Robert A. Connelly
    David P. Doherty
    Robert E. Galvin
    Thomas J. Griffin
    Frederick J. Hansberry
    Richard W. Jagolt
    John Richard Kenney
    Paul J. Looney
    Paul A. Marino
    William F. McCall
    Daniel J. McCarthy
    William H. McDonough
    Richard P. McSorley
    Albert J. Murphy
    James C. Nolan
    Mark L. Noonan
    Frank T. Pedulla
    Richard W. Renehan
    Joseph Rosenberger
    C. Paul Spinale
    Francis V. Strahan
    James B. Trask
    Robert A. Trevisani
    John J. Vozzella
    John C. Walsh

    Class of 1952
    Joseph M. Aglio
    Francis X. Ahern
    Joseph W. Bielinski
    Charles Brennan
    Daniel J. Buckley
    William L. Burke
    Ralph I. Catignani
    Edward F. Costigan
    Joseph M. Cronin
    Thomas J. Cunningham
    James M. Donovan
    John P. English
    Arthur R. Falvey
    Charles J. Farren
    Francis M. Fleming
    John R. Hanrahan
    John T. Harney
    James C. Hegarty
    Daniel J. Hurley
    Robert M. Jennings
    Francis J. LaRovere
    John F. Leonard
    Edward J. McDermott
    Richard S. Mulcahy
    Lawrence B. Mutty
    William M. Plansky
    Leo F. Rice
    James E. Shea
    Edward A. Sullivan
    Francis J. Sullivan
    Edward J. Tassinari
    John J. Walsh
    Leo V. Zavatone

    Class of 1953
    Jeremiah J. Bresnahan
    Edward V. Cahill
    William F. Carr Esq.
    Norman W. Clairmont
    Daniel J. Cummins
    Thomas J. Cunnally
    James D. Devlin
    Charles F. Doherty
    Paul J. Donohue
    Paul A. Doucette
    Paul J. Duseau
    Frederick J. Frensilli
    Thomas E. Grant
    Ernest D. Guarino
    George S. Hennessy
    James L. Hickey
    Robert C. Hilton
    James G. Jacobs
    Paul J. Kingston Esq.
    Thomas A. Leonard
    William T. Lynch
    James G. Maguire
    Neil F. McCarron
    Paul T. McEachern
    Raymond P. McGuiggin
    James J. McInnis
    John E. McLaughlin
    Donald F. Moran
    Leo J. Morrissey
    James M. Muldoon
    Edward F. Murphy
    James P. Ridge
    Joseph S. Russo
    Philip J. Segalla
    Bart L. Troy

    Class of 1954
    Richard I. Barrett
    Joseph T. Buckley
    John F. Burke
    Charles H. Burnes
    Joseph M. Caturano
    William J. Conlon
    J. Stan Curran
    William J. Doherty
    Paul J. Duggan
    Walter P. Engel
    John S. Feeney
    John A. Feloney
    Joseph W. Giere
    Dana G. Gillis
    Charles M. Hegarty
    John P. Horrigan
    Joseph L. Hughes
    Kenneth F. Joyce
    John H. Kavanagh
    William H. Kent
    Michael A. Lavey
    William J. Madden
    Thomas J. Mahoney
    Francis X. Mandile
    Paul J. Maney
    Joseph M. Messina
    Joseph F. Molineaux
    Francis L. Moran
    John J. Moriarty
    Thomas E. Morrissey
    Robert J. Muldoon
    John A. Murray
    Reverend John J. Nichols
    Martin J. O’Donnell
    David S. Ojerholm
    Robert L. Quinan
    Robert M. Roselli
    Thomas A. Sheehan
    David P. Stevens
    Walter D. Vaughan
    Edward F. Walsh
    John F. Wayland

    Class of 1955
    Paul J. Andrews
    Paul A. Bongiorno
    Charles E. Brusard
    D. Timothy Buckley
    Thomas M. Cibotti
    Francis E. Collins
    Gene P. Connors
    Richard C. Conway
    Walter J. Conway
    John J. Deneen
    John F. Fehan
    Myles P. Flaherty
    Gerald S. Foley
    Charles W. Grinnell
    David A. Healy
    John W. Howard
    Paul F. Kelly
    William T. Kelly
    Francis D. Kennedy
    William E. Kirby
    James P. Mackey
    J. Robert McCann
    Brian S. McNiff
    Anthony A. Merullo
    Paul H. Murphy
    John J. O’Brien
    John D. Peters
    James F. Rafferty
    Richard B. Roche
    Joseph Rosenthal
    Norm T. Swain
    Richard H. Troy Esq.
    Francis J. Visalli

    Class of 1956
    William V. Allen
    E. P. Andersen
    William D. Benjes
    Paul F. Braudis
    John J. Brennan
    John P. Brickley
    Thomas F. Concannon
    David I. Connelly
    James J. Crowley, Jr.
    James A. Cunniff
    W. Craig Dolan
    Peter P. Edmonds
    Peter G. Fallon
    David A. Fay
    John J. Flaherty
    Brian M. Frawley
    James A. Heffernan
    William L. Jackson
    Thomas G. Kelley
    Thomas H. Kilcoyne
    William J. Leen
    Paul V. Lyons
    Ronald P. McCaffrey
    William J. McCann
    Thomas McCarthy
    Allan T. McLean
    John R. McNealy
    Merritt F. Moraski
    Daniel I. Murphy
    William F. O’Connor
    James A. Reilly
    Daniel Sughrue
    John M. Sutton
    Charles C. Tretter
    David P. Twomey

    Class of 1957
    Robert F. Almeder
    M. Christopher Canavan
    J. Roddy Cannon
    Frank M. Cardullo
    Joseph A. Carella
    Richard L. Casey
    Frank P. Cleary
    Denis M. Coffey
    Edward C. Coleman
    James R. Collins
    James F. Conway
    Thomas D. Corrigan
    Francis B. Curley
    Thomas G. Dahoney
    Owen F. Devlin
    Robert E. DiCenso
    Charles F. Duffy
    Francis X. Fasano
    John A. Frensilli
    John V. Gavin
    Stanley T. Grabowski
    Robert P. Graham
    Michael F. Groden
    Richard D. Hayes
    James J. Hennesey
    Richard B. Hurley
    Thomas J. Hynes
    John E. Keefe
    Martin J. Kelly
    Robert J. Kelly
    Donald J. Kinlin
    William T. Kremmell
    J. Joseph Lally
    Joseph C. Leary
    Charles J. Leonard
    Stephen W. Lopilato
    Charles H. Lucas
    John J. Maguire
    Edward J. McDonough
    Frank D. Micciantuono
    Reverend Jay M. Mullin
    R. Michael Murray
    George D. Noble
    Martin F. Nolan
    Robert J. Nugent
    David F. Oberhauser
    John D. O’Brien
    Thomas J. O’Brien
    Richard W. O’Neil
    Kenneth P. Owens
    Henry M. Quinlan
    Richard T. Reale
    Thomas D. Robinson
    William J. Ryan
    John F. Shea
    David S. Tobin
    Francis J. West

    Class of 1958
    Kevin L. Barry
    Robert T. Brennan
    James L. Buckley
    Donald G. Byrne
    Peter G. Colwell
    Benjamin J. Consilvio
    Christopher J. Crisafi
    Paul R. Devin
    Joseph M. Egan
    John F. Fleming
    Joseph P. Foley
    Richard D. Gill
    Richard J. Greechie
    Lee A. Heiler
    James A. Hooley
    Francis D. Horrigan
    Paul M. Horrigan
    Christopher Lee
    Paul F. LeFort
    John H. MacKinnon
    William F. Maye
    Paul L. McCann
    James J. Murphy
    Thomas E. Murphy
    William J. O’Connor
    Richard J. Pabich
    Michael G. Pennacchio
    Fritz J. Scheuren
    Timothy F. Shea
    John J. Sheehan
    Joseph E. Sullivan
    John J. Tangney

    Class of 1959
    Alfred J. Andrea
    James J. Autio
    James J. Benson
    Thomas P. Brady
    Constantino L. Buttiglieri
    Gregory J. Cahill
    Robert M. Carolan
    Armand R. Cerbone
    Peter J. Connelly
    Edward L. Curley
    Thomas L. Daly
    Russell J. Dever
    George Doherty
    Laurence T. Flynn
    Frank J. Galvin
    John F. Golden
    Thomas J. Gosnell
    Richard A. Gould
    Robert W. Grazado
    Paul F. Hardiman
    Robert A. Hyland
    Francis H. Kelley
    William P. Kennedy
    Richard D. Kenney
    George F. Leonard
    Michael D. Martin
    John R. McLeod
    Robert P. Melanson
    John F. Meskell
    Joseph P. Mori
    William H. Murphy
    Anthony J. Navoy
    James M. Norton
    Robert J. O’Brien
    Cornelius C. O’Malley
    Robert F. Ott
    Robert G. Parks
    S. Richard Penni
    William T. Phelan
    Daniel M. Polvere
    John J. Pyne
    John T. Quirk
    Edmund J. Rae
    Terence F. Riley
    Arthur H. Ross
    Stephen J. Ryan
    John G. Schofield
    William E. Searson
    Joseph J. Sullivan
    Robert W. Uek
    John J. Westfield
    Peter White

  • 1960-1969

    Class of 1960
    Robert J. Bent
    David L. Burke
    James T. Cahill
    Robert B. Callen
    John S. Campbell
    William R. Collins
    Michael W. Costello
    Edward A. Curran
    Dennis A. DiMarzio
    Anthony J. DiSciullo
    Rickard D. Donovan
    John F. Doyle
    Frederick V. Dunfey
    Richard J. Eaton
    Philip J. Farrington
    William F. Flynn
    John E. Gallagher
    John P. Galvin
    Joseph M. Gilboy
    John M. Harrington
    John H. Hayes
    Thomas G. Hughes
    John R. Judge
    David M. Kelly
    Ralph L. Kent
    Paul A. La Camera
    Alan D. Lee
    John R. Leen
    John J. McCarthy
    Fred McGoldrick
    John J. McWeeney
    Daniel A. Mullin
    Joseph F. Navoy
    Arthur T. Noonan
    George J. Norberg
    Norbert C. Nyhan
    Daniel A. O’Brien
    Richard F. O’Brien
    Edward C. O’Connor
    Frederick M. O’Hara
    Harold T. Pheeny
    Francis X. Quinn
    Michael A. Schaub
    Paul A. Sergi
    Thomas P. Shaughnessy
    Kenneth C. Spengler
    Theodore J. Suchecki
    Eugene R. Sullivan
    Edward L. Widronak

    Class of 1961
    Kevin T. Avery DMD
    Richard A. Brown
    John T. Burke
    William F. Burke
    Edmund L. Carey
    Joseph F. Carey
    Thomas B. Chisholm
    Gerald E. Connolly
    Joseph P. Connolly
    John A. Coppola
    John S. Costello
    David M. Crowley
    William M. Dineen
    John J. Donovan
    David H. Drohan
    Edward C. Flynn
    Paul L. Geraghty
    James F. Gormley
    John F. Healy
    William F. Hutchina
    Joseph A. Kelliher
    Mark E. Larchez
    Robert K. LaRocca
    David G. Linnehan
    Paul E. MacDonald
    Timothy F. Mahoney
    Thomas F. McCabe
    Thomas C. McTigue
    James P. Mellett
    Eric P. Morrissette
    William P. Muldoon
    John J. O’Day Esq.
    Thomas J. Riley
    William A. Ryan
    John R. Shaughnessey
    Joseph A. Spillane
    Paul S. Sughrue
    Robert F. Sutherland
    Salvatore J. Tecce
    Jerry A. Viscione
    Thomas Whelan

    Class of 1962
    Joseph F. Allendorf
    Stephen P. Anderson
    Edward F. Ansello
    Gerald M. Chisholm
    Robert P. Cipriani
    John J. Connor
    Grafton J. Corbett
    John S. Cote
    Philip J. Crowe
    Frank A. Dahlstrom
    Joseph O. Duseau
    Lawrence J. Feeney
    Robert J. Finnegan
    Edward W. Forry
    James F. Franklin
    Kevin B. Geaney
    Charles E. Gobron
    Charles H. Hanson
    John A. Hayes
    Robert P. Herendeen
    John R. Hogan
    John E. Hunt
    Kevin J. Hurley
    Carleton D. Johnson
    Jack Kelley
    Paul E. Kilroy
    Robert C. Liuzzi
    Robert E. Lyons
    Charles J. McCarthy
    William D. McCarthy
    Frank J. McGuire
    Brian J. McMenimen
    James L. Mulvey
    Christopher C. Mungovan
    Francis X. Nolan
    Michael T. Norris
    William G. Norton
    John T. O’Connor
    John J. Pasciucco
    David A. Ranaghan
    Jacques A. Rondeau
    Christopher J. Shea
    George W. Todd
    David V. Whelan

    Class of 1963
    Anonymous (2)
    Richard Bergagna
    Charles J. Bowser
    J. Joseph Burns
    Richard J, Castriotta
    Richard R. Cesati
    Joseph W. Chevarley
    Dennis M. Coleman
    Charles B. Connolly
    William R. Connolly
    William A. DeBassio
    George F. Delaney
    John A. Doherty
    Philip M. Dooher
    Paul F. Driscoll
    John P. Flynn Esq.
    Thomas M. Foley
    Theodore L. Fucillo
    Robert J. Galibois
    Robert J. Hartigan
    James J. Hickey
    John F. Howard
    Philip M. Howe
    Vincent Iacono
    John L. Ledwick
    William G. Leydon
    Paul W. MacKinnon
    Stephen B. MacNeil
    William P. Marshall
    Richard J. Martin
    Charles R. McCready
    Andrew J. McElaney
    Joseph P. McEttrick
    John J. McLaughlin
    Patrick T. Minihan
    Kevin P. Mostyn
    Edward R. Muldoon
    John J. Nannicelli Jr.
    William T. Noonan
    Gerald J. O’Brien
    Robert O’Keefe
    John P. O’Leary
    Kevin J. O’Malley
    James M. Peters
    John F. Pfeiffer
    William J. Pucci
    Richard M. Quinn
    James D. Regan
    Stephen J. Ricci
    Noel A. Schaub
    Anthony V. Singleton
    Brian F. Sullivan
    Maurice H. Sullivan
    David J. Varnerin
    W. Paul White
    Jeremiah F. York

    Class of 1964
    Charles F. Ahern
    Michael V. Ananis
    Harold W. Attridge
    Dudley L. Bauerlein
    John S. Berger
    Robert A. Bonanno
    John W. Brady
    Leo J. Bulger
    Leo J. Burke
    Neal E. Connolly
    Peter V. Cooper
    Paul R. Deschenes
    Terrence D. Earls
    William A. Fahey
    John G. Fallon
    Thomas J. Filbin
    Patrick A. Fox
    Thomas F. Foy
    Michael F. Gregorio
    David B. Hanson
    William F. Henri
    Eugene P. Hickey
    Richard F. Hickey
    William S. Howard
    Roger E. Hughes
    John F. Kennedy
    Joseph F. Kennedy
    Bernard J. Kenney
    Brian M. Kingston
    William H. McCaffrey
    James T. McMahon
    Richard H. Meade
    James V. Mogan
    Joseph E. Norberg
    Ronald J. Paglierani
    Edward S. Robertson
    Joseph M. Ryan
    Michael J. Shortsleeve
    William F. Timmins
    Edmond D. Villani
    Paul J. Weitz

    Class of 1965
    Amonymous
    Donald J. Barry
    Kevin P. Bimmler
    Alfred W. Bowman
    Paul F. Branca
    William L. Brouillard Esq.
    Robert E. Burke
    William H. Camden
    Kevin M. Chamberlin
    Peter R. Chase
    Edward J. Conrad
    Edward C. Driscoll
    John F. Dwyer
    John A. Fallon
    John P. Farricy
    Robert F. Finn
    James M. Flaherty
    F. Jeffery Fleming
    Walter H. Gorman
    Joseph F. Harding
    John B. Hopkins Esq.
    John P. Levins
    William M. McCarthy
    William T. McCarthy
    David J. McDonough
    Francis X. McDonough
    James V. McLaughlin
    James J. McTigue
    Peter T. Middleton
    Thomas J. Murphy
    Robert F. Muse
    Dean P. Nicastro
    John G. O’Leary
    Joseph J. Pedulla
    Thomas J. Prendergast
    Steven R. Previte
    Stephen P. Ranere
    Edwin J. Riley
    Paul J. Rogan
    Paul F, Saba
    James J. Scannell
    John T. Scoboria
    William A. Terranova MD
    Paul J. Tooher
    John M. Treacy
    Francis T. Twiggs
    Richard D. Walsh
    John J. Webber

    Class of 1966
    Roderick J. Campbell
    James H. Collins
    David F. Condon
    Richard J. Conner
    Leo J. Corbett
    Thomas F. Coughlan
    Michael P. D’Ambrosio
    James B. Darcy
    Mark S. Hausherr
    Thomas J. Healy
    Gerald F. Hughes
    William F. Hunter
    Edward V. Lally
    Joseph P. Martin
    Daniel J. McDevitt
    Richard J. McNeil
    Robert M. McNeil
    Kevin J. Mulvaney
    Charles A. Pellegrino
    Joseph F. Pesce
    Richard R. Powers
    Pierre G. Rondeau
    Robert J. Ryan
    Thomas J. Stoodley
    John L. Sullivan
    Anthony J. Toto
    Gerald A. Walsh

    Class of 1967
    Robert B. Beaumont
    Philip G. Boyle
    Thomas J. Burke
    Thomas W. Burke
    Nicholas D. Carulla
    John J. Cashman
    Paul M. Connolly
    Robert A. Curley
    John A. DeTore
    Edward T. Driscoll
    Michael B. Driscoll
    Robert J. Eng
    Ronald D. Falcione
    Richard J. Fougere
    Grover C. Gilmore
    Michael J. Grealy
    Paul V. Guilfoyle
    David M. Hartigan
    Joseph J. Iovanna
    Robert P. Joy
    Michael J. Kilfoyle
    Patrick J. King
    Maurice M. Lynch
    Robert J. Lynch
    Charles C. MacFarlane
    John G. Madden
    John F. Markuns
    Patrick J. McCarthy
    Joseph P. McDonagh
    John D. McLoughlin
    John V. Murphy
    John P. Nightingale
    John Pacitti
    James Patacchiola
    David A. Perry
    Paul D. Roche
    Christopher J. Sterritt
    Richard F. Topping
    Robert S. Troy

    Class of 1968
    Anonymous
    Martin L. Barrett
    Edward L. Baskauskas
    Charles F. Bell Jr.
    William J. Connolly
    William K. Connors
    James F. Crowley
    George E. Cummings
    John J. Daly
    Richard H. Donohue
    Thomas F. Finigan
    Gerard P. Foley
    E. Fritz Friedman
    John J. Gelinas
    Timothy F. Hayes
    Thomas M. Hughes
    Robert W. Hunter
    Brian M. Hurley
    John P. Joyce
    Lawrence G. Lavery
    James J. Little
    William R. MacKenzie
    Peter S. Maher
    Stephen G. Manning
    Francis X. McDonough Jr.
    John W. McLaughlin
    Richard L. Mucci
    John T. Murray
    Michael P. O’Brien
    Robert E. O’Brien
    Robert F. O’Brien
    Lawrence M. Palladino
    Joseph R. Shea
    Michael J. Symes
    Kevin J. Toomey
    Joseph C. Westfield

    Class of 1969
    Dennis M. Ahern
    Edward C. Alvino
    Charles F. Anadore
    Herbert W. Arnold
    David J. Begonis
    Steven C. Boiardi
    Richard W. Bowman
    Charles E. Boyle
    Joseph A. Borderick
    James D. Bruynell
    Robert P. Bulger
    Joseph P. Calapa
    Gerald A. Callahan
    Robert A. Campatelli
    Joseph B. Casey
    Richard M. Collins
    John E. Conway
    Ronald P. Corbett
    Stephen M. Coyne
    Edward J. Daly
    Brian G. Doherty
    Anthony J. Donato
    John J. Donovan
    Paul D. Donovan Esq. CPA
    Terrence B. Downes
    James F. Doyle
    William B. Fitzgerald
    William E. Granara
    Alan M. Hardy
    Robert E. Heffernan
    Richard T. Jackmauh
    Robert L. Johnson
    Michael B. Killion
    Alfred B. Knasas
    William F. Lane
    Stephen J. Larner
    Stephen A. LeClair
    Michael J. Levins
    Vincent J. Lombardo
    James M. Lynch
    Gary W. Lyons
    Robert S. Madden
    James J. McCarrick
    John P. McDonough
    William T. McGivney
    Stephen F. McLaughlin
    James F. McNeice
    Christopher A. McNeil
    Charles J. McSweeney
    Thomas F. Minton
    Stephen N. Monaco
    Michael J. Moschella
    James J. Murphy
    Richard N. Murphy
    John A. Nerbonne
    Leonard F. Nolan
    John G. O’Brien
    John T. O’Brien
    William J. O’Connell
    Robert J. Polito
    Richard V. Powers
    John R. Quirk
    Michael J. Raymond
    Francis P. Rich
    John D. Riordan
    Frederick D. Roach
    Joseph E. Rogers
    Mauricec J. Rubino
    Edward C. Shea
    Richard J. Shepherd
    Frank A. Smith
    Robert A. Steinkrauss
    Barry P. Sullian
    Michael F. Tobin
    Michael J. Traft
    Peter J. Uglietto
    William J. Yourell

  • 1970-1979

    Class of 1970
    Myles W. Berry
    Gerald G. Bowe
    David I. Calnan
    James E. Carroll
    Charles C. Chiasson
    E. Paul Colella
    Kevin P. Cotter
    Daniel J. Coughlin
    Edward J. Cronin
    Thomas E. Dello Russo
    Francis A. DeLuca
    John P. Desmond
    B. John Dill
    Matthew J. Dillon
    Peter M. Doherty
    Kevin Dunn
    Michael J. Fazio
    Dennis T. Fitzgerald
    Stephen E. Fix
    Thomas F. Flynn
    George L. Ford
    Martin C. Foster
    Walter E. Frank
    Michael F. Glennon
    Paul C. Glynn
    John G. Guerra
    David Hern
    Joseph G. Kelleher
    Peter K. Kelly
    John C. C. Lane
    Stanley F. Luniewicz
    John F. Lynch
    Daniel J. Madden
    Jeffery B. McElroy
    Michael F. McGonagle
    Louis J. McNeil
    Thomas W. Merritt
    David J. Milligan
    Dennis J. Murphy
    Joseph J. Murphy
    James P. Murray
    Dennis J. O’Brien
    Michael G. O’Connor
    Thomas D. O’Connor
    John J. Reynolds
    John J. Rowe
    Paul C. Ryan
    Charles P. Satkewich
    John J. Shea
    William G. Sheehan
    Eugene F. Sullivan
    Michael F. Sullivan
    Robert M. Sullivan
    Mark E. Voelkel
    Norman J. Walsh
    Robert B. Whitley
    Thomas M. Ziniti

    Class of 1971
    Nicholas R. Arcangeli
    Francis E. Arcaro
    Mark P. Bailey
    John R. Baronas
    Brian M. Barron
    William E. Brennan
    Lawrence J. Carlson
    John E. Cleary
    Barry M. Cronin
    William J. Cuddahy
    Stephen J. Dahill
    Stephen A. Durant
    James E. Dykes
    Charles A. Ferraro
    David P. Gray
    Thomas P. Hagerty
    Stephen D. Hern
    Michael C. Hutchinson
    Martin J. Joyce
    John F. Keating
    Shaun V. Kelley
    Daniel L. Kenslea
    Joseph P. Killilea
    Robert R. Kustka
    Robert J. Leonard
    Richard M. Madden
    John P. Manning
    John E. McDonough
    Rev. Joseph F. McHugh, SJ
    Kevin J. McSweeney
    David C. Morgan
    Mark F. Murphy
    Harold E. Nash
    Gerard L. Pallotta
    Stephen T. Pike
    Joseph K. Raeke
    Vitas J. Rasys
    David J. Saint
    Kevin F. Smith
    John M. Smoot
    Daniel J. Sullivan
    Paul F. Troy

    Class of 1972
    Stephen G. Anderka
    Thomas J. Carten
    Michael F. Cawley
    Terrence A. Corrigan
    Kevin F. Coughlin
    Joseph F. DeAngelis
    Joseph M. Dempsey
    G. Thomas Dooley
    Francis W. Foley
    Mark A. Gorham
    John D. Grandfield
    Richard H. Grueter
    Michael R. Horgan
    Paul J. Jaehnig
    John P. Kavanaugh
    Martin E. Keane
    Kenneth F. Langley
    Patrick J. Lusk
    Richard P. Martin
    John P. McDonough
    Michael E. McFarland
    Christopher Millis
    Albert M. Mitchell
    Robert D. Monahan
    Michael Niland
    David B. Quinn
    Maurice A. Randall
    John S. Reidy
    James F. Roach
    Louis J. Sannella
    Peter F. Shea
    John C. Skowron
    John J. Slater
    Leo J. Smith
    David J. Spellman
    Kurt L. Westerman

    Class of 1973
    Robert J. Barry
    Robert J. Beechinor
    Kurt W. Bimmler
    Donald R. Bumiller
    Ralph J. Cafarelli, Esq.
    Stephen F. Connell
    William F. Connor
    Daniel F. Cronin
    Peter A. DeLuca
    Leo W. Donovan
    Joseph F. Dunford
    Kevin P. Egan
    Stephen J. Farquhar
    Brian E. Farrell
    John F. Ferraro
    John J. Ficarra
    Paul F. Fichera
    Charles J. Flint
    Steven R. Gallant
    Leo G. Gibbons
    Mchael T. Hayes
    Joseph L. Hern
    Stephen P. Hughes
    Paul F. Hurley
    John R. Jepsen
    John F. Joyce
    Joseph A. Kelley
    Robert C. Lamb
    Patrick J. Landers
    James Linnehan
    John S. Lynch
    James F. Maguire
    Lawrence F. Mahoney
    Frederick J. Mason
    Francis X. McKeen
    Brian W. McNeill
    Michael W. Moore
    Daniel F. O’Brien
    David M. O’Keefe
    Gerard T. Quinn
    Edward J. Rourke
    Stephen A. Shaughnessy
    John F. Spatola
    Donald E. Sprague
    William A. Struzziery
    Thomas J. Sullivan
    Paul R. Wiencek
    John B. Winne

    Class of 1974
    William F. Ahern
    John B. Barron
    William J. Brabazon Jr.
    James E. Brock
    Patrick C. Capello
    Peter J. Ceriani
    Daniel O. Collins
    Paul G. Curtis
    Daniel J. Dart
    Michael F. Desmond
    Gerard J. DiGiovanni
    Joseph T. Donahue
    Christopher J. Donovan
    Kevin J. Donovan
    Eddie S. Finocchiaro
    Stephen P. Hagerty
    Edward E. Hanlon
    Stephen L. Hug
    Joseph F. Jason
    Thomas W. Kenslea
    Paul K. Korzeniowski
    Allan B. Lutz
    Joseph F. Maloney
    Eduardo P. Marchena
    Steven A. McKenna
    Paul F. McManus Jr.
    Sean J. Monahan
    Joseph A. Murphy
    James D. Noonan
    Charles S. O’Connor
    Anthony B. Oliva
    Joseph P. Ring
    Mark W. Roche
    John P. Sannella
    Robert C. Shiebler
    Arthur T. Silk
    Thomas F. Smith
    Paul J. Sullivan
    Daniel P. Tobin
    David FX F. Wells

    Class of 1975
    Richard L. Ahern
    Gerard M. Amrhein
    George A. Ashur
    Robert A. Bonaccorso
    Timothy J. Dee
    Mark B. Kerwin
    Daniel J. Landers
    Edward W. McCahill
    Francis J. Nash
    Neill J. Norcott
    Lawrence E. O’Brien
    Richard J. Riley
    William J. Schmitt
    John M. Silk
    James E. Smith
    James S. Timmins
    Joseph C. Veneto
    Brian J. Walsh
    Joseph E. Zdankowski

    Class of 1976
    Gerald E. Bilodeau
    Donald R. Branca
    James G. Callahan
    David A. Cerundolo
    Edward R. Chase
    Paul R. Crimlisk
    Brian C. Dever
    Richard F. Flynn
    Guy L. Genereux
    Paul H. Heckler
    Stephen C. Lynch
    John W. Martin
    Kevin E. McCahill
    Michael F. McGoldrick
    David R. O’Brien
    Patrick H. O’Brien
    James P. O’Hare
    Joseph M. O’Neil
    William A. O’Riordan
    Alfred P. Quirk
    Thomas S. Rafferty
    Thomas G. Rice
    James A. Sartucci
    David Sorgi

    Class of 1977
    Paul J. Barry
    Timothy M. Bowe
    Robert Caputo
    Francis L. Colpoys
    Robert A. Dallas
    Brian P. Davidson
    Paul E. Degnan
    Thomas J. Flaherty
    Christopher L. Harvey
    Christopher J. Hug
    James J. Kelly
    Matthew J. Kenslea
    Stephen J. Leahy
    John J. Leary
    Kevin R. Murphy
    Stephen Powers
    Louis J. Rouleau
    Robert M. Ruzzo
    Bill H. Skinner
    William J. Stack
    Kevin M. Walsh
    Michael J. Whouley

    Class of 1978
    Robert A. Amendola
    Anonymous
    Joseph P. Barrett
    William S. Buccella
    Joseph M.Connors Jr.
    Dana R. DiMartinis
    Paul R. Donahoe
    Michael P. Dunford
    Michael J. Elliott
    John J. Faherty
    Paul J. Flaherty
    Mark F. Flint
    Daniel J. Hartigan
    Joseph C. Hughes
    George W. Jacobs
    Bernard T. Loughran
    Stephen A. Mini
    John W. Molloy
    Gary J. Murphy
    Michael P. Nerbonne
    Joseph M. Penella
    Dana A. Peterson
    Anthony H. Pikul
    James M. Quinn
    Leo J. Schipellite
    William F. Shields
    Leo J. Smith
    Neal Sullivan
    Joseph J. Walsh

    Class of 1979
    Jay A. Bernasconi
    Dennis Boyd
    William J. Campbell
    Roberst J. Clasby
    Stephen J. Colman
    Andrew G. Colpoys
    James M. Corbin
    Thomas L. Crowley
    David M. Curtis
    Joseph E. Daly
    Michael D. DeChiara
    Joseph F. Dempsey
    John N. Desmond
    Peter F. Dolan
    John M. Fenton
    Kevin E. Flynn
    Frederick A. Galeazzo
    Michael F. Hayhurst
    Michael P. Hunter
    John F. Keaney
    Neal P. Kenslea
    Joseph T. Keohan
    Stephen J. LoPresti
    Charles A. Mahanor
    David L. Manuel
    David F. McCarthy
    Thomas A. Montminy
    Edward J. Murphy
    Paul J. Murray
    James C. Nash
    Daniel J. Nowiszews
    William P. O’Donnell
    Daniel G. O’Neil
    James E. O’Riordan
    Paul T. O’Toole
    Robert J. Peters
    Gordon G. Pilotte
    Daniel E. Smith
    Edward P. Smith
    Mark A. Sullivan
    Anthony S. Urciuoli
    Brian J. Waldron
    Robert J. Welch

  • 1980-1989

    Class of 1980
    James G. Boyf
    Frank J. Bridgeman
    Ralph J. Burns
    Robert J. Celata
    Joseph J. Corcoran
    John M. Crowley
    James M. Cully
    John J. Curtis
    Neal T. Donahue
    Kevin Donius
    John A. Findley
    Joseph E. Holland
    Charles E. Hurd
    Paul W. Jaworski
    Kevin G. Kenneally
    John J. Maginnis
    Paul J. Meaney
    Daniel G. Molloy
    John A. Morley
    Joseph J. Prendergast
    Dianna E. Ryan MD
    Douglas J. Smith
    Michael R. Torchio

    Class of 1981
    Robert K. Beniers
    John E. Comeau
    John N. Connolly
    Neal F. Crowley
    John O. Desmond
    William G. Farrell
    Patrick T. Fitzgerald
    Mark F. Gallagher
    Stephen M. Healy
    Stephen B. Kraunelis
    Kenneth Lochiatto
    Kevin J. McGowan
    Brian J. McHugh
    Joseph P. McKenna
    Christopher P. Oates
    David F. O’Donnell
    John O’Neill
    Michael J. O’Neill
    Robert M. Schroder
    David G. Tobin

    Class of 1982
    Christopher R. Boyle
    Michael P. Buckley
    Edward J. Chinetti
    Michael J. Collins
    Michael J. Corcoran
    Vernon C. Dailey
    Andrew A. Doherty
    John F. Donahue
    Paul T. Driscoll
    Paul F. Flynn
    Paul F. Healy
    Peter A. Hughes
    Michael F. Hussey
    Michael G. Kilgannon
    John J. Landers
    Donald B. Lockhart
    Donald P. MacNeil
    Paul F. Mahoney
    Kevin P. Martin
    Daniel S. McInnis
    Edward G. McLaughlin
    Micharl F. Monahan
    Lee J. Morrissey
    Michael J. Murphy
    Joseph F. O’Hara
    Joseph N. Russo
    Martin J. St. George
    J. Jeffrey Sullivan
    Mark A. Taylor

    Class of 1983
    Robert P. Abbott
    Anonymous
    James C. Coughlin
    Alan B. Curtis
    Peter W. DiMarzio
    Francis X. Fasano
    Joseph Flaherty
    Paul V. Foley
    Douglas M. Harrington
    John Ambrose Hayes
    Christopher J. Jepsen
    Christopher J. Kelly
    Kerry M. Lawson
    Richard J. Maguire
    John F. McQuillan
    Stephen E. O’Brien
    George T. Padula
    Nicholas T. Papapetros
    Michael E. Prendergast
    Philip J. Resca
    John E. Rudnicki
    Timothy Ryan
    John F. Sebastian
    Brian D. Shea
    Brian F. Steckel
    Dennis M. Sughrue
    Brian T. Sullivan
    Daniel J. Sullivan
    Christopher M. Wallace

    Class of 1984
    William J. Beck
    Stephen J. Brandt
    Michael P. Breen
    Timothy T. Buckeridge
    Peter F. Chouinard
    David M. Connelly
    Walter J. Connelly
    Daniel P. Cotell
    Gerald M. Curtin
    John M. Downing
    Norman P. Fitzgerald
    Lawrence H. Foley
    Robert Forman
    Luis E. Gonzales
    Joseph L. Goode
    Robert R. Hamel
    G. Brendan Hickey
    Christopher J. Hurley
    Thomas E. Johns
    Joseph M. Kunze
    Daniel J. McCormack
    Robert W. McGrail
    Thomas L. Monahan
    Peter J. Nadeau
    John P. Ockerbloom
    Sean M. Regan
    Paul C. Schiffmann
    Bryan J. Sheppeck
    Kenneth H. Smith
    Gregory W. Sullivan
    Alan R. Svensen
    R. Edward Waterman

    Class of 1985
    Anonymous
    Kevin P. Brosnan
    Gregory R. Collins
    Thomas F. Comeau
    Brendan D. Connelly
    Joseph M. Cronin
    Gerard S. D’Arcy
    Mark W. Dunderdale
    Walter E. Erwin
    John L. Fleming
    Robert W. Galvin
    Daniel P. Kelley
    Frederick Leonin
    Gregory T. Long
    Michael A. Marciello
    Brian J. McKay
    Souren G. Ouzounian
    James F. Pickette
    Karl W. Roos
    Patrick J. Sheehan
    Nicholas J. Tangney
    Brian J. Wilk

    Class of 1986
    Anonymous (3)
    Timothy V. Carnes
    John R. Carroll
    Andrew A. Clarke
    Timothy S. Cronin
    Mark M. Dennehy
    Christopher F. Doyle
    John C. Driscoll
    Arthur X. Duffy
    Terence F. Faherty
    Michael F. Fallon
    Edward E. Falvey
    Brendan P. Flynn
    Michael E. Flynn
    Atty John M. Garvey
    Joseph P. Glennon
    Robert J. Griesmer
    John P. Hayes
    Thomas J. Hayes
    Paul J. Hussey
    William F. Jones
    Mark R. Keating
    John E. Keohane
    Brendan M. Kirby
    David C. Lopes
    William J. Lovett
    Robert W. MacElhiney
    Kevin M. MacKinnon
    Michael P. Manning
    John D. McCarthy
    Edward V. McDonald
    Peter J. McDonald
    Michael G. McIntyre
    Daniel P. McMurrer
    Robert J. Murray
    John D. Nee
    Peter S. Orenberg
    Christopher C. Peracchi
    Edward J.Pollis
    Michael D. Port
    William P. Signori
    Chris P. Vieira
    Brian M. Walsh
    Sean F. Walsh
    David M. Waterman
    Joseph M. Zaccheo

    Class of 1987
    Robert J. Bubencik
    Mitchell D. Carroll
    Thomas M. Ciampa
    Michael J. Collins
    Atty. Stephen J. Connolly
    Paul R. Crowley
    James N. Doherty
    George F. Finn
    Hugh P. Flaherty
    Michael F. Flaherty
    Donald J. Greene
    Scott E. Habeeb
    Robert M. Higgins
    Warren M. Janigian
    Jeffrey M. Johnson
    Christopher Keough
    Anthony W. King
    Timothy M. Knight
    David W. Mann
    James K. McAdams
    Gregory P. McConville
    Sean F. McDonough
    John P. McKenna
    John G. McLaughlin
    John W. McManus
    Joseph M. Murphy
    Michael F. Murray
    Robert T. Norton
    Thomas F. O’Donnell
    James M. Pender
    Stephen E. Recupero
    John N. Reid
    John D. Roth
    Michael H. Ryan
    Sean T. Ryan
    John C. Tuzik
    Michael K. Vaughan

    Class of 1988
    Anonymous
    Brian T. Ash
    Robert F. Bradbury
    Garrett J. Bradley
    Paul S. Clark
    Kevin F. Cohane
    Patrick J. Concannon
    Lance W. Connolly
    David L. Corcoran
    Stephen P. Daly
    Stephen F. Delaney
    Peter D. Deroeve
    James F. Doyle
    Todd M. Falvey
    Edward D. Farley
    Michael J. Feehily
    John J. Flaherty
    Robert J. Galibois
    Brian P. Higgins
    Robert G. Johnson
    Francis X. Joyce
    Brian D. Kerr
    Mark T. Kirwan
    Timothy P. Lydon
    Michael H. MacNeill
    Matthew J. Maiona
    Christopher M. Martin
    John T. McCarthy
    Kevin D. McCarthy
    James E. McGaugh
    Michael T. McClory
    Thomas A. Norton
    Neil J. O’Regan
    Timothy K. Pollis
    Christopher W. Pyne
    Peter J. Resca
    David M. Riley
    Christopher M. Rooney
    Joanna D. Sorensen
    Christopher A. Vassilopoulos
    Andrew J. Williams

    Class of 1989
    Matthew T. Abbott
    William C. Beal
    Brian L. Bennett
    Philip R. Burke
    John C. Carney
    Jeffery P. Connor
    James B. Coughlin
    Matthew J. Curran
    Sean Q. Curran
    Daniel F. Cushing
    Matthew T. D’Alto
    Patrick J. Flaherty
    Mark E. Furman
    John B. Gillooly
    John C. Hart
    Robert A. Herlihy
    Christopher J. Horan
    Christopher R. How
    J. Dana Hughes
    Lance S. Hutchinson
    Phillip J. Lartigue
    Brian J. Murphy
    Brian G. Oates
    Karl W. Pansewicz
    Francis R. Powell
    Paul D. Roche
    Liam M. Roper
    James P. Ryan
    Larry D. Ryan
    Charles F. Sterling
    Michael C. Stravin
    John D. Sullivan
    Michael C. Surprenant
    Michael J. Szczerbinski
    Michael B. Toland

  • 1990-1999

    Class of 1990
    Anonymous
    Matthew D. Connell
    Timothy O. Egan
    Joseph L. Farmer
    Tom J. Fenell
    James M. Flaherty
    Christopher D.Glynn
    Michael F. Grindlay
    Donald J. Hill
    M. Douglass Hurley
    Daniel T. Kajunski
    Daniel J. Kelliher
    Michael P. Kunigonis Jr.
    Stephen F. McDevitt
    Peter J. McLoughlin
    Richard M. Morrison
    Ronan P. O’Brien
    John S. Quealy
    Michael P. Roche
    Kevin M. Ryan
    John J. Shea
    John F. Traverse
    David B. Tuzik

    Class of 1991
    A. John Carolan
    William M. Carroll
    Atty. Patrick T. Devine
    John J. Duffy
    Matthew D. Dunn
    E. Patrick Eddy
    David E. Finnegan
    Kenneth C. Foraste
    William Forry
    Matthew W. Gale
    Eric E. Knapp
    Eugene L. Kwong
    Christopher B. Ledwick
    Stephen V. Locke
    Michael F. Lutz
    Christopher D. Lydon
    Brendan A. MacWade
    Terence M. McDonagh
    Thomas J. Monaghan
    David C. O’Brien
    Thomas G. Ramondetta
    Edwin J. Riley
    Brian P. Robertson
    Theodore T. Webster

    Class of 1992
    Brendan J. Adams
    John F. Barros
    Ted M. Coleman
    Bryan C. Connolly
    Gregory A. Devine
    David H. Devine
    Edgardo S. Gafanhao
    Brian D. Gorman
    Brendan M. Hanley
    Matthew P. Heffernan
    John M. Kelly
    Robert W. Kirk
    Jason P. Loiselle
    Christopher P. McDevitt
    Joseph R. Morrison
    Eric A. Olson
    Matthew A. Osborne
    Joseph A. Parlavecchio
    Eddie W. Rodriguez
    Pablo J. Sala
    Timothy P. Walsh
    William A. Walsh

    Class of 1993
    Ulrich A. Alvarez
    James F. Benoit
    Michael J. Byrne
    Paul A. Christian
    Daniel P. Christmas
    Michael J. Devine
    Matthew J. Donovan
    Jonathan P. Feeney
    Peter A. Foley
    David M. Freccero
    Michael B. Hotarek
    Liam R. Kennedy
    Michael P. Kenney
    Mark D. Loring
    Richard J. MacDonald
    Brian R. Manning
    Michael P. Manninh
    Andrew T. Mercurio
    Brian S. Millett
    Steven G. Morelli
    Robert A. O’Connell
    Brian T. O’Connor
    Matthew P. Paliulis
    Frank A. Panaccio
    Stephen F. Pineault
    Michael J. Plunkett
    Charles F. Polcari
    Michael B. Reardon
    David Q. White

    Class of 1994
    Anonymous (2)
    Matthew T. Burke
    John D. Cheverie
    James J. Christian
    Benjamin W. Collins
    Neil P. Collins
    David P. Cronin
    Thomas A. DeCarlo
    Stephen W. Dempsey
    Gregory W. Donoghue
    Anthony J. Farrington
    Michael J. Foley
    Matthew J. Gaughan
    Jonathan J. Heelen
    Stephen J. Herlihy
    Patrick J. Joyce
    Christopher Lebo
    John F. McCafferty
    Michael P. McDonnell
    John J. McDonough
    Matthew T. McGonagle
    Brian J. Nee
    Gregory J. Norton
    Christian R. Parker
    Gregory D. Prata
    Michael C. Regan
    Dennis M. Ryan
    Anthony R. Sansevero
    Graham D. Shalgian
    Matthew Talbot
    Joseph D. Thurston
    Patrick J. Wrinn
    Alex C. Zengo

    Class of 1995
    Kevin M. Cahalane
    Shane W. Corcoran
    Paul J. Donato
    Matthew S. Donovan
    Christopher E. Emond
    Paul J. Fleming
    Brinsley A. Fuller
    Andrew R. Joyce
    Paul H. Kehoe
    Jonathan P. Kirk
    Michael C. Lin
    David B. Lovely
    Gary Luck
    David J. Muller
    Robert J. Ryan

    Class of 1996
    Daniel F. Appugliese
    John H. Burke
    Jeremy R. Delbos
    Michael P. Glynn
    Jason M. Hardy
    William L. Jackson
    Matthew A. Keating
    Patrick M. Kennedy
    Conor L. O’Kane
    Matthew E. Owens
    David M. Sansevero
    Eric M. Smith
    Kevin Spinale, SJ
    Matthew S. Warner

    Class of 1997
    Timothy M. Alberts
    J. Scott Baldinelli
    Michael E. Brandt
    James R. Fagan
    Matthew J. Foley
    Stephan G. Gildea
    Peter J. Hynes
    Timothy P. Kincaid
    Sean P. Maloney
    William D. Manning
    Timothy G. Martin
    Patrick R. McDonald
    Theresa O’Connor
    Reid T. Oslin
    Michael P. Peabody
    Christopher H. Perkins
    Brian A. Petrucci
    Stephen S. Rando
    Ryan M. Scanlan
    John P. Swiatkowski
    Brian D. Wahlgren
    Cullen D. Walsh
    Christopher A. Zengo

    Class of 1998
    Russell C. Corner
    Anthony J. Donato
    David M. Gilpin
    Douglas S. Griswold
    Matthew S. Hamilton
    Justin C. Holmes
    Christopher J. Murphy
    Karbert S. Ng
    Mark Pietrantonio
    Michael J. Schulte
    Liam J. Staunton
    Eric C. Stepno
    Avery T. Sturtevant
    Michael Viano

    Class of 1999
    Anonymous
    David R. Berry
    Joseph M. Cady
    Nicholas J. Cahalane
    Stephen R. Callahan
    Walter R. Cartwright
    Christopher M. Casey
    John F. Cuddy
    Edward D. Dolan
    Edward O’Connell Donohue
    Patrick C. English
    Thomas E. Evans
    Michael P. Hamilton
    Tayt J. Harlin
    Christopher Hirl
    Steven M. Iannelli
    Robert E. LaRocca
    Jason M. Lisowski
    Daniel A. Maciaszczyk
    James S. Mamary
    Colin B. McKee
    Michael C. Monaghan
    Robert C. Morgan
    H. Joseph Morrison
    John T. Mulcahy
    Ryan M. Musco
    Brian J. O’Donnell
    Andrew L. O’Kane
    Michael C. Ryan
    John T. Skayne
    Derek S. Towle
    Michael P. Traverse
    Christopher J. Wynot
    Michael C. Yaeger

  • 2000-2009

    Class of 2000
    Gregory A. Cahill
    Brendan M. Connors
    Christopher J. Corliss
    Christopher R. Grabowski
    Matthew J. Lindholm
    Christopher C. Martin
    Benjamin J. Spera
    Daniel J. Sullivan
    Edward P. Sylvester

    Class of 2001
    Kevin T. Broome
    Timothy R. Bulman
    Liam J. Cahalane
    Stephen C. Cahill
    Justin A. Dominguez
    Peter J. Flaherty
    Patrick F. Gallagher
    Christopher G. Grilli
    Ryan D. Harold
    Patrick G. Higgins
    Matthew L. Jensen
    Matthew Joyce
    Alvydas J. Knasas
    Christopher A. Kukstis
    Timothy P. MacKinnon
    Joseph L. Martin
    Ryan T. Parsons
    Nicholas J. Puleo
    Timothy J. Rodes
    Daniel A. Vannoni

    Class of 2002
    Anonymous
    Paul E. Bower
    Matthew Browne
    Michael V. Butler
    Gregory C. Karasinski
    Stephen C. Kiley
    Brian J. Lee
    Colin Maxey
    Michael Sarafinas
    Matthew J. Sexton
    Gregory F. Smith
    Watson P. Tanlamai
    David G. Walsh

    Class of 2003
    Daniel Bagley
    Patrick C. Butler
    Nicholas G. Camacho
    Christopher E. Caron
    Christopher L. Caterine
    Brian C. Clancy
    Michael E. Clancy
    Joseph M. Connolly
    David A. Cook
    Jonathan A. DeRosa
    John C. Driscoll
    Francis M. Donahue
    Joseph J. Maher
    Matthew R. Meikleham
    Kevin P. Meskell
    Kevin M. Modestino
    Bob F. Mulhall
    Eric J. Pallotta
    Bradford C. Pineau
    Spencer R. Powers
    Robert Schmadeke
    Patrick M. Thompson
    Charles J. Thornton
    Alexander J. Vannoni
    Mark B. Wright

    Class of 2004
    Anonymous
    Jeffrey M. Asmar
    Thomas E. Beausejour
    Timothy J. Broome
    Daniel J. Cahill
    Timothy G. Dee
    Joseph M. Dobbins
    Richard A. Goulding
    Michael J. Horgan
    Stephen M. Hunt
    Karl B. Johnson
    Brendan B. Kelleher
    Michael C. Kindya
    William A. Lynch
    Ryan P. McMullen
    Michael T. Neilen
    Michael D. Nelson
    Matthew C. O’Brien
    Michael W. O’Connell
    Ryan T. O’Connor
    William J. O’Neill
    Philip A. Perry
    Peter F. Rogier
    Michael J. Rosata
    Craig M. Sexton
    Matthew J. Stoller
    Mark A. Tobin
    Peter C. Yanulis

    Class of 2005
    Christopher P. Barber
    Sean F. Burke
    Patrick J. Driscoll
    Connor J. Gallery
    Matthew Gottbrecht
    John C. Lane
    Paul M. Maksymowicz
    Joseph J. Masley
    James M. McCann
    Michael S. McCarthy
    Ryan McLaughlin
    Gregory F. O’Neil
    Bryan P. Parnell
    Ian E. Perry
    Daniel R. Russell
    Mark L. Sangalang
    Thomas F. Stachowski
    Patrick R. Vaughn
    John A. Zarkauskas

    Class of 2006
    Marc A. Aiello
    David G. BeDugnis Jr.
    Patrick W. Clancy
    Michael A. Giordani
    Matthew J. Grabowski
    Andrew J. Harrisom
    Robert J. Mawn
    Richard A. McKinnon
    Timothy B. O’Connor
    Christopher H. O’Neill
    Michael W. Pecca
    Brendan F. Rousseau
    Jason A. Sarno
    Richard T. Sweeney
    Christopher S. Traft

    Class of 2007
    Anthony J. Cipolla
    Charles J. Demarkles
    Patrick B. Flynn
    Paul F. Gabriel
    Andrew T. Hayes
    John M. Houlihan
    Brett M. Johnson
    Sean M. Judge
    Matthew W. Maloney
    John T. McLaughlin
    Kevin C. Moore
    Ryan E. Mullin
    Michael G. Nolan
    Cory J. Oriola
    Kevin F. O’Shea
    Nicholas P. Schmiemann
    Jeffrey D. Sullivan
    Francis E. Tansey
    Eric R. Wells

    Class of 2008
    Anonymous
    Christopher D. Asmar
    Gregory T. Benson
    Joseph J. Cavanaugh
    Nicolas J. DiBella
    James K. English
    Christopher S. Jacques
    Charles H. Knights
    John A. Kremidas
    Michael F. Lydon
    Timothy J. Niedermeyer
    Edward J. Pagliarulo
    Thomas R. Pepe
    Anthony J. Picariello
    David H. Richards
    Michael G. Savard
    Timothy R. Schulte
    Alexander Shipp
    George Y. Sousouris
    Stephen J. Squillante
    Nicholas K. Tran
    John F. White

    Class of 2009
    Kevin M. Berry
    Daniel Breslin
    Adam R. Cherubini
    John E. Cuchural
    Joseph P. Gustin
    J. Koury Hajjar
    William D. Hocking
    Griffin J. Keeler
    Jared H. LaLiberte
    Michael E. Lawlor
    Donald F. Luchini
    John F. Lynch
    Daniel P. Madden
    Allan K. Maughan
    Kevin T. McDonagh
    Patrick S. McFetridge
    Patrick J. Moynahan
    Francis J. Nemia
    Edward F. O’Brien
    Peter J. Skipper

  • 2010-2019

    Class of 2010
    Anonymous
    Dana W. Bartie
    Robert M. Bergquist
    Jeffrey D. Carboni
    Brandon Cipolla
    Collin E. Connors
    Keegan R. Flynn
    Zachary J. Gregoricus
    Garrett P. Kingston
    Thomas P. Lane
    Thomas P. Larsson
    Daniel J. McMahon
    Brian T. Monahan
    Michael E. Nader
    James T. Niedermeyer
    Collin J. Norton
    Peter F. Norton
    Sean T. O’Connor
    Thomas J. Pecca
    Christopher A. Pino
    Colby J. Romero
    Maxwell O. Shipp

    Class of 2011
    Moses O. Adubi
    Patrick R. Ahern
    Anonymous
    Michael E. Boris
    Drew A. Calcagno
    Charles D. Coffman
    Terence M. Durkin
    Timothy R. Gailius
    Edward L. Glinski
    Anthony R. Holbrook
    Brendan D. Horigan
    Kevin P. Howell-Egan
    Marcello C. Leo
    Alexander P. MacGillivray
    Christopher B. Nolan
    Brendan D. O’Malley
    Anthony Palladino
    Francisco J. Salas Perret-Gentil
    Nicholas R. Staley
    Brian J. Sullivan
    Michael F. Troy
    Gavin M. Wood

    Class of 2012
    Ryan T. Blake
    Martin F. Brown
    Matthew E. Connors
    Justin M. Crisafulli
    Andrew J. English
    Ryan J. Gelly
    James E. Golden
    Taylor C. Golz
    Brendan T. Greene
    David M. Joyce
    Michael R. Keefe
    Christopher J. Keenan
    John J. Maffeo
    Joseph P. McKenna
    Joseph W. McNamara
    Thomas B. McNulty
    Nicholas A. Memme
    Marc A. Monestime
    James A. Moynahan
    Michael Prendeville
    Bartley M. Regan

    Class of 2013
    Joseph T. Barrett
    Matthew M. BeDugnis
    Jackson K. Bockhorst
    Patrick J. Carroll
    John F. Colpoys
    Christopher S. Coyne
    Daniel J. Dougherty
    Joseph P. Dwyer
    Osemwengie S. Enabulele
    Alexander S. Fairchild
    Michael D. Flaherty
    Charles M. Frodigh
    Kevin B. Gens
    Denis D. Glinski
    Armen J. Grigorian
    Robert J. Hillman
    Paul F. Howard
    Mark D. Iwicki
    Tim J. Keenan
    Brent L. Kelley
    Camil C. Khalife
    Michael G. Lethin
    John E. Marden
    Michael J. Roberts
    John E. Rusnock
    Matthew C. Savage
    William P. Sennott
    Colin Taylor
    Edward P. Twohig
    Blaine L. Woodcock

    Class of 2014
    Bradley G. Amrhein
    Robert M. Brook
    John P. Carroll
    James A. Ditomassi
    Tyler J. Gomes
    Nicholas A. Jacques
    Alexander M. Loughnane
    Mark J. McGoldrick
    Thomas J. Moynahan
    Kyle T. Sheehan
    David B. Summering
    Christopher M. Sweeney
    Russell J. Tardanico
    Ryan M. Tierney
    Samuel J. Topham

    Class of 2015
    Tucker J. Antico
    Harry E. Clow
    Eghosa K. Enabulele
    Matthew J. Flaherty
    Andrew R. Gelly
    William T. Gildea
    Hugh J. Gorman
    Andrew J. Issner
    Lloyd E. Lipsett
    Sean R. Manning
    Michael D. Murphy
    Jonathan E. Shea
    Eric Simonelli
    Benjamin J. Twohig
    Samuel M. Vita

    Class of 2016
    David M. Adubi
    Vincent G. Amrhein
    William T. Anderson
    Sean T. Brown
    Henry R. Ennen
    Colm R. Feeney
    James M. Hussey
    Matthew F. Knobloch
    Christian F. Labeck
    Jacob A. May
    Brendan J. McCarthy
    Bach-An Nguyen
    Matthew W. O’Donnell
    Joseph K. Peroni
    Daniel J. Roche
    Thomas R. Wade

    Class of 2017
    Patrick M. Bulger
    Anthony Luis B. Chua
    Ryan P. Connolly
    Jack C. Finch
    Ryan M. Golz
    Eric P. Lopes
    Matthew J. Mahoney
    William C. Powers
    John W. Rzepczynski
    John R. Walsh
    Jeffrey R. Wolff

    Class of 2018
    Obunikeakam C. Agba
    Thomas M. Aicardi
    Anthony J. Cosentino
    Irobosa K. Enabulele
    Orobosa K. Enabulele
    John A. Fee
    Geoffrey P. Ford
    Grant A. Gravallese
    Sean P. Healy
    Cole R. Howard
    Stephen J. Kent
    Vladislav Gavril M. Marasigan
    Christopher M. McCarthy
    Sachin P. Meier
    Simon M. Moreira
    Brian E. Moynahan
    Luke D. Murphy
    Justin M. Rich
    Aidan S. Ross
    Ned C. Saliba
    Jared Simonelli
    Timothy J. Smyth
    Nathanial E. Stewart
    Andrew P. Topalian
    Naiem Woolfork

    Class of 2019
    Jake S. Allen
    John F. Anthony
    Philip C. Batubara
    Francesco J. Belesimo
    Anton J. Blaho
    Joseph J. Braga
    Matthew N. Brandi
    David M. Byrne
    John P. Cahill
    Colin Campbell
    Ryan T. Caron
    Alexander N. Carstoiu
    Joseph C. Chu
    Nolan G. Collins
    Jeffrey Compere
    Owen W. Concannon
    Charles E. Congdon
    Andrew L. Conti-Moriarty
    Giacomo F. Coraluppi
    Michael J. Corbett
    Zachary J. Creamer
    Joel A. Cruz
    Joseph J. Curran
    Scott A. Czerwinski
    Samuel W. Danby
    Jamil A. Davis
    Sean W. Delaney
    Steven C. Densmore
    John E. Destefanis
    Patrick J. Doherty
    Patrick J. Donahue
    William G. Donoso
    Liam M. Durkin
    Aidan F. Egan
    Robert J. Erwin
    Terence D. Faherty
    James P. Ferraro
    John J. Flaherty
    Connor P. Flavin
    Stephen R. Flynn
    John K. Gallagher
    Justin O. Giffee
    Aidan J. Gildea
    Ryan T. GIll
    John B. Grady
    Robert A. Graf
    Nicholas W. Graziano
    Michael D. Greene
    Thomas H. Guinee
    Said S. Habchi
    William Y. Haeck
    Gregory R. Hamel
    Patrick Hendon
    Benjamin T. Heritage
    Nicholas D. Hurley
    Nathan H. Ingram
    Luke T. Jaber
    Tripoom Jala
    Colin P. Jones
    Thomas J. Keady
    Dylan P. Keating
    Kevin J. Keenan
    Matthew R. Kelly
    Kevin G. Kenneally
    Christopher M. Kenney
    Alexander M. Kiley
    Brendan R. King
    Thomas J. Kramer
    Matthew J. Lakus
    Thomas M. Lang
    Anthony G. Lee
    Marcus J. Lespasio
    John R. Linnehan
    James M. Luck
    Abraham C. Lundy
    Hao G. Ly
    Alexander G. MacDonald
    Nolan J. Mahoney
    Maxwell I. Malamut
    Francesco V. Marchione
    Christopher J. Martin
    James P. Massman
    Luke M. Masuret
    Quentin D. McCarron
    Jack S. McCarthy
    Connor M. McDonald
    Liam D. McDonnell
    Matthew E. McGillivray
    Kevin P. McGovern
    Charles T. McMahon
    David H. McNulty
    John F. McQuaid
    Bridge D. McSurely
    Jake K. Mead
    John H. Merrigan
    William A. Merrigan
    Salim J. Metri
    Jaren M. Minucci
    Kaleb J. Moody
    Griffin D. Morrill
    Nicholas R. Morrison
    Reese D. Mullen
    Christopher H. Mullen
    Colin R. Murphy
    Jake S. Murray
    Jason A. Murray
    Benjamin B. Nagle
    Kyle D. Newcomb
    James P. Noonan
    Bradley R. Parillo
    Karsten R. Patzer
    James J. Pavlik
    Ryan B. Peroni
    Dorien A. Perry-Tillmon
    Ethan W. Phillips
    Benjamin M. Porter
    Christian J. Price
    Cole J. Rabschnuk
    Sean P. Rafferty
    Ajay D. Ramsay
    Jacob T. Reedy
    Daniel S. Reis
    James B. Rice
    Thomas R. Richardson
    John M. Riley
    Ian C. Robertson
    Matthew C. Rudser
    Samuel E. Scott
    Daniel R. Sigmund
    Christopher J. Snow
    Wyatt G. Staton-Todaro
    John P. Steinaway
    Chet A. Swanson
    Peter J. Torchio
    Michael T. Troiano
    Matthew E. Walker
    George Zarkov